Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 08, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩ ደንበኞች ከባንኩ የተበደሩትን ገንዘብ መመለስ ስላልቻሉ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በመያዣ ያስያዟቸውን ንብረቶች ባንኩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁ.04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ህጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ ባለመክፈላቸው በታክስ አከፋፈል
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77bd476a-dc9a-41fc-89c7-aebbd0bec38c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid BID NO; ERL PD/ NCB/1/2018 EC Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) invites eligible bidders in national competitive Bidding (NCB) to procure electric vehicle. Eligible
Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) Invites Eligible Bidders in National Competitive Bidding (NCB) to Procure Electric Vehicle.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Jimma University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924a9505-9041-4d22-abec-bd9b5f666a9b/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2236554a-a1f4-48de-a85e-e011d9316279/open Lot Information
Mekelle University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b05dcbe-32a0-4bca-8c9d-594f0525e495/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe8869b2-0f95-494a-915d-7b8bbf2f37ed/open Invitation to
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ca41580-48f1-4c74-98a2-132e35be47da/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00c0de6-df79-4947-a90f-546dfb328a92/open Invitation to