Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 08, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩ ደንበኞች ከባንኩ የተበደሩትን ገንዘብ መመለስ ስላልቻሉ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በመያዣ ያስያዟቸውን ንብረቶች ባንኩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁ.04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ህጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ ባለመክፈላቸው በታክስ አከፋፈል
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77bd476a-dc9a-41fc-89c7-aebbd0bec38c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid BID NO; ERL PD/ NCB/1/2018 EC Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) invites eligible bidders in national competitive Bidding (NCB) to procure electric vehicle. Eligible
Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) Invites Eligible Bidders in National Competitive Bidding (NCB) to Procure Electric Vehicle.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94bacac2-4839-4920-86d5-398767998373/open Lot Information
Ministry of Tourism፡ Procurement of Coaster Bus Car Rental Service LE
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a0d39fa-e0be-4dc6-a5e6-fd1e49e869e2/open Lot Information
አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የአጥንት ህክምና ፓወር ድሪል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5bf61784-c141-4b70-b79d-dbc4bc4c5acf/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d68cad7f-c9ce-45bf-bdb7-0ca12f1ea05c/open Lot Information
Mekidelamba University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cd24e20e-2238-41b2-b6fb-08fcb9a214b0/open Invitation to
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Heavy Duty Machines – Spare Parts and Toners
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d350339-5bcc-45b3-8730-dbf1cbdd718e/open
Jimma University: Lot – 60 Procurement of የምግብ ማብሰያ ሲሊደር ጋዝ Cooking Gas (liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2622182f-76bc-4781-a53b-62dde378dc4d/open
Ethiopian Federal Police:Lot 20:- Procurement of Helium Gas For Laboratory
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d14fb474-15e6-4800-8dc0-6e9f1eff90b6/open
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Textbooks
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bafabe6a-24c5-4594-b7a8-4701a64b7c84/open