Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment for the RLP Project.
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/040/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተሽከርካሪ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የፓርኪንግ (መኪና ማቆሚያ) ኪራይ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሳሪስ ልማት ገበያ አዲስ ህይወት አክሲዮን ማህበር በቤዝመንት (በG+1) ፎቅ ውስጥ የሚገኘውን የፖርኪንግ ቦታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በህጋዊ ጨረታ
የሳሪስ ልማት ገበያ አዲስ ህይወት አክሲዮን ማህበር በቤዝመንት (በG+1) ፎቅ ውስጥ የሚገኘውን የፖርኪንግ ቦታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በህጋዊ ጨረታ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ያገለገሉ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች እና ተሽከርካሪ ጎማ እና ያገለገሉ ፈርኒቸሮች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር ECC-JB0/03/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጅግጅጋ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ንብረትነታቸው የቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ የሆኑ ያገለገሉ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ጎማዎች እና ያገለገሉ ፈርኒቸሮች ባሉበት ሁኔታና በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Bahir Dar University Procurement of የተሸከርካሪ ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ (BiT-Transport)
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/997b7905-6033-40b2-8add-9bcb3cca5ec6/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office ሎት 69 የመኪና ባትሪ 12v90AH ለኒሲን V8 መኪና የ2026 ምርት የሆነ
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f933e8c8-277e-48a5-a7d8-21ab8515ba5a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3063a5e9-8608-421f-96b8-cf26d7dc4cf9/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/335f3a31-c026-4799-a42d-bee5d4c123cf/open Invitation to
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/22a6436d-1a93-4a23-8fa7-d244262a0c3f/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Wood and Metal Material
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/83d9eb83-7fad-45f4-a962-2dca5e853514/open
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Car Decor Materials
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2e740a4d-2ad2-44c1-8083-fcd9dc78a72c/open
Information Network Security Administration INSA Procurement of Constriction Material Lot 0011/2019
Government (Sep 01, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6ee5a5fb-b55b-4e87-87ea-d777bc4c955e/open
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5523220a-7576-4c9c-a533-9d5f9bfdfff6/open Invitation to