Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com (Jun 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሰነድ ቁጥር 125 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡  ቁሳቁሶቹም፡ የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶችና ቁርጥራጭ ቆርቆሮዎች (ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ

መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bea79b33-4cfd-4d44-96ca-09e8223abdad/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAU-SC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics

Addis Zemen (Jun 11, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን የሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሀራጅ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ ኦላይን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9db9f8e8-e20f-4d22-a109-1d389db4f378/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b133978a-d065-4ed8-8e9d-ff0e6b500ab7/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dc8bb93d-21f7-4cf2-97ff-2363a9b04ea9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f7578321-5855-49e2-aa73-b69516693555/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of TV and Printer

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35052e92-5d32-4df3-9ff4-7d9d95255130/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Curtains

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fcb6df4c-2023-4dce-be5b-09223103303a/open Lot Information

Institute of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f363bfff-0f35-45af-9e72-10954a57f809/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Public Health Institute: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49444a1a-6719-4b1d-bd25-5402d71dbf7c/open Lot Information

የአክሲዮን የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አባይ ባንክ አ/ማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ መኩሪያ ባሳዬ(2 ሰዎች) መካከል

ኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ግሩፕ ደረጃ-1 ጠቅላላ ስራ ተቋራጭ ወይም ጠቅላላ የውሃ ሥራዎች ተቋራጭ (GC- 1/GWWC-1) የሆኑ ሀገር ውስጥ ጨረታ ለመሳተፍ ፈቃድ ያላቸው የአገር ውስጥና ዓለም አቀፍ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በአዲስ አበባ ቦሌ ዓለም አቀፍ አየር ማረፊያ የደረቅና ፍሳሽ ቆሻሻ እንዲሁም የዝናብ ውሃ ማፋሰሻ መስመር የዲዛይን ግምገማና ዝርጋታ ፕሮጀክት ስራን ማሰራት ይፈልጋል