Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9db9f8e8-e20f-4d22-a109-1d389db4f378/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a3437eac-2e17-4b05-843d-c81518a11f20/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Furniture” Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54d6eebe-6604-44ae-a357-b8f336a18007/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment for the RLP Project.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to
Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested and Qualified Bidders for the Supply, Design, and Implementation of a Basic Automatic Fuel Refilling System for Three Standby Generators Located at the Hibret Bank Head Office in Addis Ababa.
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) Bid No. HB/007/2026 INVITATION TO BID Hibret Bank would like to invite interested, eligible &
Right To Play Ethiopia Invites Eligible Printing Companies to Submit Sealed Bids for the Printing, Binding, and Supply of Storybooks for Grades 1-4 in Afan Oromo and Amharic, as Well as English Supplementary Material Guides.
The Daily Monitor (Aug 01, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Right To Play Ethiopia is implementing the Enhancing Quality and Inclusive Education
ፊውቸር ጄኔሬሽንስ ኦርጋናይዜሸን ከቻይልድ ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ጋራ በአጋርነት የሚሠራ ድርጅት ሲሆን በሥሩ ለታቀፉት ቁጥራቸዉ 3000 ለሚሆኑ ልጆችና ወጣቶች የትምህርት ቤት መማሪያ ቁሳቁስ ማለትም ደብተር፣ እስክሪብቶና ዩኒፎርም (የትምርት ቤት ደንብ ልብስ) ከአቅራቢ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ፊውቸር ጄኔሬሽንስ ኦርጋናይዜሸን ከቻይልድ ፈንድ ኢትዮጵያ ጋራ በአጋርነት የሚሠራ ድርጅት ሲሆን በሥሩ ለታቀፉት
በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/የመድኃኔዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ሕጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በግልጽ ጨረታ በተለያዩ ሎቶች ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር መ/አጠ/2ኛ/ት/ቤት /01/18 በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/የመድኃኔዓለም አጠቃላይ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ሕጋዊ ተጫራቾችን
የይዞታው ስፋት 62.30 ኮንደሚኒየም ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ታቦር ዳዎ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ቸርነት ታቦር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
ስፋቱ 400 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አስቴር አበበ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አስናቀች መንገሻ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ
ስፋቱ 58.7 ካ/ሜ የሆነ 40/60 ኮንደሚኒየም ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/መ/ቁ/03-36636 የፍ/ስፈ/መ/ቁ/45339 የፍ/ባለመብት ዶ/ር ዘላለም ተመስገን እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አምሳለ ደምሴ መካከል ስላለው
የግንብ ገበያ ንግድ አክሲዮን ማህበር የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንሻል የሥራ ክንውን በቻርተር የተመሰከረለት የሂሳብ አዋቂና የተፈቀደለት አዲተር (በውጪ ኦዲተር) ለማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 01, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የናዝሬት/አዳማ / የሚገኘው የግንብ ገበያ ንግድ አክሲዮን ማህበር የ2018 በጀት ዓመት