Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9db9f8e8-e20f-4d22-a109-1d389db4f378/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a3437eac-2e17-4b05-843d-c81518a11f20/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Furniture” Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54d6eebe-6604-44ae-a357-b8f336a18007/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment for the RLP Project.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Sanitary Items Lot
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/332d81f7-89e9-4dee-a28d-f46649713bf8/open Invitation to
Federal High Court: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3996ffa3-8bb1-44be-ac25-f31689c12117/open Invitation to
Oromia Education Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/4ca34d47-b4c2-4fb5-b028-d8ba95042d0f/open Invitation to
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fdd03b9c-259f-4d11-8f47-8ae9749748db/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85d8fb98-bec9-4d47-9b69-ae2468d44ce2/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4409ae63-7cb0-4e00-ba32-a9d3acfdee90/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5a29342-f974-4504-b683-5f37c5e5719f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8102a304-a6f7-4ad4-9bad-60b0d8e20791/open Lot Information