Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3cac5d4-e485-45b5-a596-e92af30ce952/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MoP-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:  Goods

Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Uniforms

Bekur (Jun 08, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረታቦር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመግዛት ካቀዳቸው የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች ውስጥ  1ኛ. ዲሰክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር በቁጥር 02፣ ላፕቶብ

የደብረታቦር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ዴስክቶፕ ኮምፒዩተር በቁጥር 02፣ ላፕቶፕ በቁጥር 01 እንዲሁም ፍላሽ በቁጥር 15 መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 08, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችን፣ የግብርና መገልገያ ገጀራዎችንና ልዩ ልኡ ልዩ ዕቃዎችሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 56/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን በግልጽና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 09, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 37/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Addis Ababa University: Re-Purchase of Printing Materials For MINOLTA S-759 Color Printer (Main Campus 2018/26)

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/296e8c06-e1fa-4b2d-ad12-8bc2f905d371/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e0cee61-9720-4bb1-823d-c1c9840e9cb0/open Lot Information

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ ተማሪዎች ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f9c9323-ac27-49e2-b980-8bd20e583c25/open Lot Information

Ambo University Procurement of ለወሊሶ ካምፓስ የሕንፃ መሳሪያ ብረታ ብረትና ቀለም ግዢ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8ebefa98-ebff-4162-bd81-2fa349ac6281/open Lot Information

Dire Dawa University Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95ba0257-1640-4720-9c5a-c6addc4f28d3/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of MOR EAST PURCHASE OF የኩሽና ዕቃዎች

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/463d4883-7a0d-4e11-961d-17245c6afb9a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: PROCUREMENT OF SPORT ITEMS M 10

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d251d141-a8ba-46a4-aed5-e7512dce63a6/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: PROCUREMENT OF SPORT ITEMS M 09

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35b3352e-e691-4c49-85aa-fffdccb29723/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Car Spare Parts M002

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e604653a-ec30-4ead-9093-e2269deca04a/open Lot Information