Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9db9f8e8-e20f-4d22-a109-1d389db4f378/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a3437eac-2e17-4b05-843d-c81518a11f20/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Furniture” Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54d6eebe-6604-44ae-a357-b8f336a18007/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility
Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority
HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment for the RLP Project.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ጣና ፍሎራ ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የሰው ኃይል አስተዳደር መመሪያ እና የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር መመሪያ በአማርኛ እና በእንግሊዘኛ ቋንቋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን ጣና ፍሎራ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የኩባንያውን የሰው ኃይል አስተዳደር መመሪያ እና የግዥና ንብረት
የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ በጀት 2ኛ ዙር የስልጠና አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የአውቶሞቲቭ፣ የኤሌክትሪክ፣ የግብርና፣ አይሲቲ፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎችን፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የተማሪ መቀመጫ ወንበር እና የሆቴል ዕቃዎች አቅራቢዎችን በሃገር አቀፍ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጂንካ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ በ2018 ዓ.ም መደበኛ በጀት 2ኛ ዙር የስልጠና አገልግሎት
Sandford International School Invites Applications for Admission to Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes for the 2026-2027 Academic Year.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Admission of National Students for Nursery, Reception, and Year 1 Classes (2026-2027 Academic Year) Sandford International
ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ (Invitation to Bid)የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር፦ HRF/NCB/002/2026 ቅድሚያ ለሰብአዊ መብቶች (Human Rights First) ለድርጅቱ
Bere Sericulture Production Plc. Seeks a Qualified Consultant to Update its Human Resource, Finance, and Procurement Manuals and Develop a Strategic Plan, Marketing Strategy, and Feasibility Study.
Capital (Mar 08, 2026) CONSULTANCY SERVICE For The Update Of Human Resource, Finance And Procurement Manuals And Development Of Strategic
400 ካ/ሜትር የሆነ ቤትና ቦታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ :- 1. አቶ ፊልሞን ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን 2. ወ/ሮ ዮርዳኖስ ኪ/ማርያም ወሰን አፈ/ተከሳሽ:- አቶ ዮሴፍ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Various Bee Keeping Equipment.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Electric Powered Lentil and Beans Peeler and Cereal Crops Dehulling Machine with Full Accessories.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ ፕሮጀክቶች የሚውል የተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችና ተሽከርካሪዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመከራየት ስለሚፈልግ ብቁ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ እንዲሳተፉ ይጋብዛል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያየተለያዩ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎች እና ገልባጭ ተሽከርካሪዎችጨረታ ቁጥር ECWCT/NCB/MR-27/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኮንስትራክሽን ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ለተለያዩ