Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9db9f8e8-e20f-4d22-a109-1d389db4f378/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a3437eac-2e17-4b05-843d-c81518a11f20/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Furniture” Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54d6eebe-6604-44ae-a357-b8f336a18007/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility

Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment for the RLP Project.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

አምቦ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የሮቶ ማጠቢያ ማሽን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a4223727-fd7b-4a58-80c9-8dc39f424c8c/open Lot Information

በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቾ ወሊሶ የገበሬዎች ሕብረት ስራ ዩኒየን የተለያየ ዓይነት የምጥን ማዳበሪያ ፋብርካ ግብኣቶች በጨረታ

አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣ ስልጠና እና የአማካሪ አገልግሎት ግዥ በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር AMFI  08/2018 አኩፋዳ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ ለተቋሙ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሶፍትዌር፣

The Embassy of India, Addis Ababa, Invites Bids for the Deployment of 16 Local Security Guards for its Chancery and Embassy Residence.

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Notice Inviting Tender 1 Reference Number   ADD/PERS/815/01/2026   2 Issuing Authority   Head of

በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 05 እና 07 ለሚያሰራቸው የግንባታ ስራዎች በጨረታ መሳተፍ የሚፈልጉ ተቋራጮችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኮልፌ ቀራንዮ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር ህ/ተ/በጎ/ፍ/ጽ/ቤት በተለያዩ ወረዳዎች 05 እና

The Amhara National Regional State Agriculture Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction of Three Small Scale Irrigation Projects

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB)Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding National (OCBN) 1. Amhara National Regional State

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደዳር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 02 ት/ጽ/ቤት የጋራ ጉሪ 2ኛ/ደ/ትቤት ለ2018 ዓ.ም አንደኛ ዙር የትምህርት ዘመን ለሥራ የሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች ማለትም የትምህርት እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፤ የደንብ ልብስ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

The UNHCR Representation in Ethiopia Invites Qualified Contractors to Submit Quotations for the Establishment of a Two-year Framework Agreement for Advertising Services, with a Possible One-year Extension.

የመከላከያ ኮንስትራክሽን ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ የከባድና የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የማሽነሪ መለዋወጫ፣ የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ተሽከርካሪ መስዋወጫ ፣ የማሽነሪ መስዋወጫ ፣የሳኒተሪ ዕቃዎች እና የኤሌክትሪክዕቃዎች መነሻ ዋጋ በማስቀመጥበግልጽ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ የተዘጋጀ