Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ 13/10/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9024e72e-f362-4780-bcc5-46051f0fda2a/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: OBU-NCB-G-0062-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Rent Service
2merkato.com (Jun 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሰነድ ቁጥር 125 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ቁሳቁሶቹም፡ የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶችና ቁርጥራጭ ቆርቆሮዎች (ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bea79b33-4cfd-4d44-96ca-09e8223abdad/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAU-SC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ለቅይጥ አገልግሎት እና ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና
Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Date It is to be recalled that
EthSwitch Share Company, Which is the Owner and Operator of the National E-payment Switch of Ethiopia, Invites Bids from Interested and Eligible Bidders (agency) for the Procurement of the Supply, Install, And Commission Of Jet Fans & Fresh Air Supply Fan, Fire Alarm System Maintenance & Installation, Aluminum Cladding Maintenance Work & Design, Supply And Installation Of Duct System
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/013/2026/27 1. EthSwitch Share Company, which
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዘውን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ
Tsehay Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various IT Equipment and Office Furniture Items
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No. TB/004/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like to invite sealed
በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የስፖርት መምህራን ትጥቅ፣ አላቂ የትምህርት ዕቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች፣ የልብስ ስፌት፣ ልዩ ልዩ ጥገና እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 02, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ የብሔራዊ ቅድመ አ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ የደንብ ልብስ፣
የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ የመጫንና የመግጠም አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 2/2019 የአዲስ አበባ ቄራዎች ድርጅት 15000ሊትር የሚይዝ የውሃ ታንከር የመሥራት፣ በተሽከርካሪ ሻንሲ ላይ
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites All Interested Eligible Bidders to Rapid7 Insight VM (IVM) Software License Renewal
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Re-Tender Bid Reference No ABa/PFMD/LCB/023/2026 (1) The bank invites all
Development Expertise Center (DEC) Wants to Procure a Motorcycle for the Structured Pedagogy for Enhanced Learning and Life (SPELL) Project Which is Supported Though by Luminous Fund and Implemented in Oromia Region, Southwest Shewa and Jimma Zones in Four Targeted Districts
Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Development Experie Development Expertise Center Invitation for Bid Development Expertise Center (DEC) is a National Civil