Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በ 13/10/2018 ዓ/ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9024e72e-f362-4780-bcc5-46051f0fda2a/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: OBU-NCB-G-0062-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Rent Service
2merkato.com (Jun 11, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሰነድ ቁጥር 125 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ቁሳቁሶቹም፡ የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶችና ቁርጥራጭ ቆርቆሮዎች (ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bea79b33-4cfd-4d44-96ca-09e8223abdad/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAU-SC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል።
Qatar Charity (Ethiopia Office) is Looking to Hire Suppliers/companies to Provide Humanitarian Relief Supplies Across Six Regions in Ethiopia Under a Framework Contract.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERInvitation No: QC/ITT/02/2026Date: 04/08/2026 Qatar Charity – Ethiopia Office formally invites interested Companies/Suppliers to
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f02de198-9af0-484d-bd8d-c2970777ccd3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Requisition of Sodium Chloride (Normal Slain) 0.009-Intravenous Infusion with Giving Set for AMU Referral Hospital
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3e23e24-30c2-4854-bd17-c4e1f4814215/open Lot Information
FC Africa (MESMER Program), in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation, is Seeking Qualified Service Providers or Consortia to Translate the National Financial Education Module and Trainers’ Manual Into Amharic, Afaan Oromo, and Sidama.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (READVERTISEMENT) Tender Reference: FC/MESMER/ToT-TRANS/2026/01 Issuing Organization: FC Africa (MESMER Program) Title: Translation of
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Oxygen Cylinders
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c0c92f6-a3b9-4efc-8d93-f7acfc822197/open
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1a3e1db-50e4-402a-921b-546714e9d2f1/open Lot Information
University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል ጎዝ ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c848ad80-f1b4-4ac0-8981-2a655510aa4e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6b3751c-0167-4f2b-b23f-db5e3f3bd4e8/open Lot Information