Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የእህል ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአምቦ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን ኃ. የተ. ከአባላቱ ገዝቶ በአምቦ ከተማ መጋዘን ያከማቸውን ነጭ ጤፍ 2,774 + ኩንታል
የአምቦ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ሥራ ዩኒየን ኃ.የተ. ከአባላቱ ገዝቶ በአምቦ ከተማ መጋዘን ያከማቸውን እህል በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከታች ቀጥሎ በሎት አንድ እና በሎት ሁለት የተዘረዘሩትን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግ.ሥ.ኮ./ብግጨ/17/2018
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/341ff467-4d68-455b-af68-f6914d1b4571/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1271-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት ባትሪ ግዥ(Re Bid)
Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/505700ec-a8a4-4be3-91d4-2a87ec7f9c68/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MEU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Mettu University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Jimma University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/924a9505-9041-4d22-abec-bd9b5f666a9b/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Construction Materials (B)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2236554a-a1f4-48de-a85e-e011d9316279/open Lot Information
Mekelle University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9b05dcbe-32a0-4bca-8c9d-594f0525e495/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe8869b2-0f95-494a-915d-7b8bbf2f37ed/open Invitation to
Ministry of Mines: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0ca41580-48f1-4c74-98a2-132e35be47da/open Invitation to
Republican Guard Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e00c0de6-df79-4947-a90f-546dfb328a92/open Invitation to