Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አአከአአድ/ብግጨቁ/022/2018 Polyurethane based Sealant &

አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት Polyurethane Based Sealant & Sealant Primer አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ሠ/ፍ/ጤ/ጣ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት የሠላም ፍሬ ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ

የሠላም ፍሬ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ መድሀኒቶች፣ የህክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ስምረት አእምሮ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ ቀንጢቻ ማይኒንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ ወደ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ. 10158

የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የዕቃዎች ጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 14/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ አዳዲስ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ ፣ የተሽከርካሪ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አዳዲስ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የህንፃ መሳሪያ ዕቃዎች እና የምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Sealed Bids from Eligible and Experienced Bidders for the Supply of Heavy-duty Foldable Canopy Tent

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref No. NIB/79/2025/26(Re-Bid) Nib International Bank would

አምባሰል የንግድ ሥራዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና የአደጋ መከላከያዎችን ከአቅራቢዎች በማጫረት መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) የደንብ ልብስ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን አምባሰል የንግድ ሥራዎች ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ለሰራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚውል የደንብ ልብስ እና የአደጋ

Nib International Bank Would Like to Invite Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurements of Different Goods & Services

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Nib International Bank Invitation to National Competitive Bid For the procurement of different goods and services

EL-HADAR ENGINEERING Invite to Eligible Bidders to Procurement of Enterprise ERP & Digital PMO Platforms (Primavera Pa/PMIS) for Infrastructure, Construction & Enterprise Support

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) EL-HADAR ENGINEERING OPEN BID INVITATION (INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING) Procurement of Enterprise ERP & Digital PMO Platforms

Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites Interested and Potential Bidders Participate to Supply the Under Listed AC (Air Conditioning Unit) Spare Parts

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA INVITATION to Local Competitive Bid Bid No. 03/2026/27 1. Commercial Bank of

Sandford International School Hereby Invites Interested Bidders to Submit Bid Proposals for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of the Different Materials for Educational Purposes

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation for Open Bid “Sandford International School hereby invites interested bidders to submit bid proposals for

The Ethiopian Railways Corporation Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Machinery Rental (Excavator, Loader, Dozer and Single Drum Roller)

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY RENTAL (EXCAVATOR, LOADER, DOZER AND SINGLE DRUM ROLLER) in

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Interested, Qualified, Technically Competent and Eligible Local Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Period 2026-2029 Under the Listed Categories of Goods and Services

Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in the Tender for the Procurement of an Excavation Protection (Shoring) System and Excavation Works