Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Bekur (Jun 08, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው የተዘረዘሩ ደንበኞች ከባንኩ የተበደሩትን ገንዘብ መመለስ ስላልቻሉ ለብድሩ አመላለስ በመያዣ ያስያዟቸውን ንብረቶች ባንኩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁ.04/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዲሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር አዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ግብር ከፋይ የሚጠበቅባቸውን የታክስ ዕዳ በታክስ ህጉ በተፈቀደው የጊዜ ገደብ ባለመክፈላቸው በታክስ አከፋፈል
በገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የበቆሎ መፍጫ ማሽን ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/77bd476a-dc9a-41fc-89c7-aebbd0bec38c/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Spare Parts Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0629-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Spare Parts
Reporter (Jun 07, 2026) Invitation to Re-Bid BID NO; ERL PD/ NCB/1/2018 EC Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) invites eligible bidders in national competitive Bidding (NCB) to procure electric vehicle. Eligible
Ethio-Rail Logistics PLC (ERL) Invites Eligible Bidders in National Competitive Bidding (NCB) to Procure Electric Vehicle.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magalaa Calalaqaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisaa Caalbaasii M/A/Mirgaa Aadde Beetel Kinfuu fi M/A/Idaa Obbo Kiflee Isheetee gidduu dhimma falmii raawwii
Mana Murtii Aanaa Walisoo Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa caalbaasii R/Himattuun Aadde Maskaram Taaddasaa fi R/himatamaan Tokkummaa Hayileefi jidduu Lixaan Waldaa Aksiyoonaa Liqii
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau: Procurement of Event Management Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/02bcbbb0-cba5-4c21-8a48-343019f75c7c/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa City Administration Youth and Sport Bureau: Procurement of Awarding Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b1036a45-9870-4b0d-a6ae-a4e297f8e564/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1b2b5df7-9c6e-4d0c-880a-01a6001552e4/open Invitation to
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Mooyyalee Meeshaalee Dhumeeyyii Biiroo Keessaa,dorgomsiisuun Bituu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Mooyyalee Meeshaalee Dhumeeyyii Biiroo Keessaa, Meeshaalee Dhaabbii, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii fi
Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02a5d668-e5f8-46b9-bda4-dc33da53ce02/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/558a41c5-b405-418e-a481-2d92149287b6/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Sport Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6a037281-6a46-4b1a-b653-507cbc88b909/open Lot Information