Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 14, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 003/2/2018 ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ከታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጸን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 14, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኃራጅሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለአቶ ጌታቸዉ አባት ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸዉ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የገለጹትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 14, 2026), Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0015/25 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር RE-EMC/OT/NCB/01/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ እና በቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት ያሉትን ያገለገሉ እቃዎችእና የማዕድን ተረፈ ምርቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት ብዛት የመጫረቻ ሰነድ የሚቀርብበትና የሚዘጋበት የመጨረሻ የመጫረቻ ሰነድ የሚከፈትበት ቀን ሰዓት ቀን ሰዓት 1 Gelophany grease KAUS- 45, 166 barrel 23/10/2018 4:00 23/10/2018 4:30 2 ፔሪዶት (peridoite)
የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ እና በቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት ያሉትን ያገለገሉ እቃዎች እና የማዕድን ተረፈ ምርቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The National ID Program (NIDP), Under the Prime Minister’s Office, Invites Sealed Bids for Comprehensive Office Renovation and Exterior Façade Construction Works Located at the INSA Building and Ethio Post Office HQ in Addis Ababa.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 05, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Template Request for Bids Comprehensive Office Renovation & Exterior Façade Construction Works
The Danish Refugee Council (DRC) Invites Qualified and Eligible Bidders to Provide Rental Services for Different Types of Light Passenger Vehicles to Support Operations in the Afar, Tigray, and Amhara Regions, Including Specific Operations in MarTsebri and Dima.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ITB/RFP Tender NoticeITB/RFP Nr: DRC-ETH-NAO-0002-2026 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF Provision of Different Types of Passenger
NRC Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply, Transportation, Offloading, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a 110 KVA Diesel Generator and VFD/Hybrid Pump Controller at Booster Station No. 1, Bokolmayo, Somali Region.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER NRC Ethiopia invites eligible and qualified vendors to submit bids for the supply,
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of Hygiene Promotion IEC, WASH, and Health Program Strengthening Materials to Be Delivered to Assosa.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Ref: HCAP 3 PR-02/BGRC-54/229/26 INVITATION TO BID 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society BG Branch invites
የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰራተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፣ የተለያዩ የጽፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ፈርኒቸሮችን፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ እና ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር-01/2019 የወሊሶ ከተማ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት የሰረተኛ የደንብ ልብሶች፤ የተለያዩ የጽፈት
ናሽናል ኦይል ኢትዮጵያ ኃ.የተ.ግ.ማህበር (ኖክ) ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን ያገለገሉ የነዳጅ ማደያ ዕቃዎችን እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) ጉዳዩ፡- ጨረታን ይመለከታል። ኩባንያችን ቃሊቲ መጋዘን፤ ዱከም ዴፖ እና ዋና መ/ቤት ውስጥ ያሉትን የተለያዩ ብዛት ያላቸውን
Willows International is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 9 Brand New Fuel-powered Motorcycles (110cc-150cc) and Proposals for Motorcycle Rental Services to Support Project Implementation in Rural Areas of Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Bid Announcement – Procurement of Motorcycles & rental of motorcycle Organization: Willows International Reference No.: Bid
Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders for the Purchase of Metal Scraps (Lot 1).
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing company
Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Promotional Items.
Reporter (Aug 05, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid No. HB/009/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested & eligible venders