Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9ed0dab-beb3-4395-9174-5564dc024519/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0100-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: moh-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jun 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d63c29a-4a97-4b2d-92b2-30ea624522dd/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC/NCB/002/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
FDRE Civil Service Commission፡ Procurement of Uniform
Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር38/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ እቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 12, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDBid Reference No: – TRD (RCFSP) 10 PROCUREMENT OF RCFSP, RE-BID OF New Road Construction The Southwest Ethiopia People Regional State
Southwest Ethiopia People Regional State Transport and Road Development Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for Road Construction
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Vehicle
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92cbb3fd-11aa-47ba-afce-11b6c212a6d9/open Lot Information
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-02-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites
በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ጎሮ ጤና ጠቢያ 2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት አመት የፅህፈት እቃ እና የፅዳት ዕቃ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Dire Gazetta (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በድሬዳዋ አስተዳደር ጎሮ ጤና ጠቢያ 2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት አመት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ግዥዎችን
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6eb6bb36-0116-4d22-ba55-7a2cdd9a6ff5/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a323f3b4-2a52-4261-b038-6fe73493b8e8/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Supervision Consultancy
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d19c4ae3-c66d-4d30-b34a-b044a3150b4e/open Lot Information
የቦታው ስፋት 234.50 ካ/ሜ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ መሰለች ደምሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሰለሞን ጌታሁን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
በኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ሽገር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለፈርኒቸር ሥራ የሚያገለግል የቪነር መለጠፊያ ማሽን (Edge Banding Machine) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የቪኔር መለጠፊያ ግዥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018/19 ድርጅታችን ለፈርኒቸር ሥራ የሚያገለግል የቪነር መለጠፊያ
ወለል ልማት ማኅበር/ አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ለጥቂት ጊዜያት ያገለገሉት ሁለት ሞተር ሳይከሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወለል ልማት ማኅበር/ አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ለጥቂት ጊዜያት ያገለገሉት ሁለት ሞተር