Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c13c8985-60de-40b1-99c0-9b5d7e8cab9b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Non Consultancy
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e81e5f13-45d5-44c4-950d-b9e3b28aa56f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: ECSU-NCB-NC-0076-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6cca76b5-5e33-49bb-a85a-855bcff67827/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jun 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2c79373-6032-4525-a73b-7d56825a9e88/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Addis Ababa Road Authority: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/34942c31-45f5-43eb-ba80-95803bc228aa/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurements of Gold Cup
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f91b985-30db-4366-b246-0a20262a07be/open Lot Information
Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebb5dfc1-eff6-4923-b4ac-a70f89a9eb66/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Maritime Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b496ddb-71b7-447a-a2cf-26e9b0b3a5c7/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/67145599-cb54-490a-915e-b9ea97293c57/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c52fa46f-a620-48e8-ae6c-11d5526120ca/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da9548f3-8c8b-4e6f-96e6-6ff72a6b5061/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/86a2ed41-3df5-4638-935d-774bba7f3f33/open Lot Information
Debre Birhan University: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/72b9e69d-239d-4518-b4aa-267673ad68ea/open Invitation to