Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c13c8985-60de-40b1-99c0-9b5d7e8cab9b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Non Consultancy
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e81e5f13-45d5-44c4-950d-b9e3b28aa56f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: ECSU-NCB-NC-0076-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6cca76b5-5e33-49bb-a85a-855bcff67827/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jun 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2c79373-6032-4525-a73b-7d56825a9e88/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Addis Ababa Road Authority: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fec67430-e523-43b3-a2c5-8ea6f8f64ff5/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8fbb3a05-fed0-4ccb-a8bf-601ffbc14fb9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University :Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf1fc763-2aef-45ac-a21f-c5d366f01451/open Lot Information
Immigration and Citizenship Service :Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/82fb0b61-502c-4891-a362-7d203a48449c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: LOT 10 ሐዋሳ ጉ/ ኮ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል HZJ 75-0043002 የሮተር ግዥ
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f107f33-90fd-4f66-8583-2083040c88fe/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of RDF Medicines and Medical Supplies
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/473a4b2e-08e7-4d4b-abb9-bae1c2cdb089/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of S/P 444
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/01600bc2-4f1a-42ab-8f30-22fac23affa8/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6516994-6326-46eb-8824-f577e2849a56/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Supplies++
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/367abe31-5f70-4d20-b305-1c09a62b357b/open Lot Information