Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Bekur (Jun 15, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ  ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን የሀሙሲት ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በሀሙሲት ከተማ ቀጠና 01 አውራ ጎዳና ላይ ቀጠና 04 ጎህ ት/ት ቤት

በደቡብ ጎንደር ዞን የሀሙሲት ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በሀሙሲት ከተማ ቀጠና 01 አውራ ጎዳና ላይ ቀጠና 04 ጎህ ት/ት ቤት ላይ፣ ሀሙሲት ፖሊስ ጣቢያ ላይ እንዲሁም ሀሙሲት መዘጋጃ ቤት ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ ያሉ ብረታ ብረቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

ሸገር ከተማ ትራንስፖርት እና ሎጂስቲክ ተቋም በኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል የሚሰራ አውቶብስ በግልፅ ጨረታ ግዥ ለመፈፀም በቀን 19/02/2018 ዓ.ም. አዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ 85ኛ ዕትም፣ ቁጥር 049 በገፅ 39 ላይ በድጋሚ ታትሞ ጨረታ መውጣቱ ይታወሳል፡፡ ይሁን እንጅ በቴክኒካል ጉድለት እና በበጀት እጥረት ምክንያት የጨረታ ሰነዱ አለመከፈቱን እየገለጽን፣ ጨረታው የተሰረዘ መሆኑን እንገልፃለን፡፡

Addis Zemen (Jun 15, 2026) የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ዐዐ7/ 2018 ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የወላይታ ሶዶ ግብርና ኮሌጅ በ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የማይሰጡ

በደ/ኢ/ክ/መንግስት የግብርና ቢሮ የወላይታ ሶዶ ግብርና ኮሌጅ በ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የማይሰጡ ዕቃዎችን የንብረት አስወጋጅ ኮሚቴ ከለዩት ዕቃዎች ውስጥ አንዱ የኤሌክትሪክ ኬብል ሲሆን እንዲወገድ ባቀረቡት መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c6ef091-aba6-4728-9eb7-c35c5fb6b72e/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: AKU-NCB-G-0175-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Lot-178ድጋሜ የወጣ የሞተር

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ድጋሜ የወጣ የሞተር ዘይት ባለ 5 ሊትር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star (*) or Above Hotel Service for MOR Mekelle Branch at Axum City -Lot-9-2019

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b4d09ea4-c4b4-46c4-9986-f229feb6ecf9/open

House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of One Star(*) and Above Hotel Service For MOR Mekelle Branch at Shire City -Lot-10-2019

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2b948bed-be2d-4dd9-8cfa-fdb5a3bb0bea/open

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information

Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d8eec55-55c3-4e37-8705-8091c2c2bac3/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35fd90c3-eef1-476a-b1d5-788309bf2bdc/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02be1134-b692-4813-b32d-4a60b9e28232/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c587932-21af-42e2-a7c4-dbbf230282e3/open Lot Information

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e38c84b4-2e95-4f91-932d-46c7f58b4ae4/open