Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 14, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Reference No: ERCS/GDS/SVC/0034/26 1. The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) hereby invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified bidders to submit bids
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for Five Distinct Categories: Long-term Consultancy for E-learning Content Development, Long-term Transit and Customs Clearance Services, Printing Services for Calendars and Stationery, IT Equipment (including Monitors and Printers), and Various Non-Food Items (NFI).
Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የትምህርት ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት በድጋሜ የወጣ 2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የሚውል የግቢ ፅዳት አገልግሎት፣ በድጋሜ የወጣ ከለር ፕሪንተር
የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የትምህርት ቢሮ በመደበኛ በጀት በድጋሜ የወጣ 2019 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የሚውል የግቢ ፅዳት አገልግሎት፣ ከለር ፕሪንተር እና ፕሪንተር፣ ዚብራ ሌንስ፣ ካሜራው ላይ የሚገጠም የካሜራ ላይት እና ሄድፎን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማፀዳት/ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየሰነድ ቁጥር 125 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ቁሳቁሶቹም፡ የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶችና ቁርጥራጭ ቆርቆሮዎች (ለሁለተኛ
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማህበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፖሊስ መምሪያ ንብረት የሆነው ቶዮታ ላንድ ክሩዘር ተሽከርካሪ በዘርፉ በተሰማሩት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስጠገን
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፖሊስ መምሪያ ንብረት የሆነው ቶዮታ ላንድ ክሩዘር ተሽከርካሪ በዘርፉ በተሰማሩት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል።
Qatar Charity (Ethiopia Office) is Looking to Hire Suppliers/companies to Provide Humanitarian Relief Supplies Across Six Regions in Ethiopia Under a Framework Contract.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERInvitation No: QC/ITT/02/2026Date: 04/08/2026 Qatar Charity – Ethiopia Office formally invites interested Companies/Suppliers to
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f02de198-9af0-484d-bd8d-c2970777ccd3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Requisition of Sodium Chloride (Normal Slain) 0.009-Intravenous Infusion with Giving Set for AMU Referral Hospital
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3e23e24-30c2-4854-bd17-c4e1f4814215/open Lot Information
FC Africa (MESMER Program), in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation, is Seeking Qualified Service Providers or Consortia to Translate the National Financial Education Module and Trainers’ Manual Into Amharic, Afaan Oromo, and Sidama.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (READVERTISEMENT) Tender Reference: FC/MESMER/ToT-TRANS/2026/01 Issuing Organization: FC Africa (MESMER Program) Title: Translation of
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Oxygen Cylinders
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c0c92f6-a3b9-4efc-8d93-f7acfc822197/open
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1a3e1db-50e4-402a-921b-546714e9d2f1/open Lot Information
University of Gondar: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies ለህክምና አገልግሎት የሚውል ጎዝ ግዥ
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c848ad80-f1b4-4ac0-8981-2a655510aa4e/open Lot Information
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6b3751c-0167-4f2b-b23f-db5e3f3bd4e8/open Lot Information