Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9ed0dab-beb3-4395-9174-5564dc024519/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0100-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: moh-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Health: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jun 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d63c29a-4a97-4b2d-92b2-30ea624522dd/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC/NCB/002/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

FDRE Civil Service Commission፡ Procurement of Uniform

Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር38/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ እቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 12, 2026) INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDBid Reference No: – TRD (RCFSP) 10 PROCUREMENT OF RCFSP, RE-BID OF New Road Construction The Southwest Ethiopia People Regional State

Southwest Ethiopia People Regional State Transport and Road Development Bureau Invites Eligible Bidders for Road Construction

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Endline Evaluation Consultancy Services for SPA II Projects.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Bid advertisement for Endline evaluation consultancy service for SPA II projects Bid Reference No: 347/2026 1- About

Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders for the Digitization of Grades 9-12 Textbooks and Exam Preparation Contents Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Re-NVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-036/2026) Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,

The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is Inviting Bids for the Re-procurement of Forage Seeds.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid ITB No: ILRI-AA/SC/013/26ITB Title: RE-Procurement of Forage SeedsITB Issued By: International Livestock Research

The GIZ Country Office is Inviting Local Companies to Submit Expressions of Interest for Solar Powered Irrigation Construction Works.

2merkato.com (Jul 31, 2026) Call for Expression of InterestReference No. 10037374 The GIZ Country office is looking for local companies

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f68f19a-4610-4e73-baea-ae8acd201165/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c580ccc4-7079-4b64-81e4-a28abfc833fc/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d08fd863-57f0-4031-9971-d9f9f6d2663d/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/039965b7-0303-4278-b7c7-a5bc9b252506/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33897abe-f21e-49c9-93e0-8fead8daa996/open Lot Information