Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 14, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡– 003/2/2018 ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ከታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጸን ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ
ገዳ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 14, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኃራጅሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለአቶ ጌታቸዉ አባት ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዛቸዉንና ዝርዝር ሁኔታቸዉ ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የገለጹትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን
ፀደይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jun 14, 2026), Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0015/25 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሀገር ውስጥ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር RE-EMC/OT/NCB/01/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ እና በቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት ያሉትን ያገለገሉ እቃዎችእና የማዕድን ተረፈ ምርቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የዕቃው ዓይነት ብዛት የመጫረቻ ሰነድ የሚቀርብበትና የሚዘጋበት የመጨረሻ የመጫረቻ ሰነድ የሚከፈትበት ቀን ሰዓት ቀን ሰዓት 1 Gelophany grease KAUS- 45, 166 barrel 23/10/2018 4:00 23/10/2018 4:30 2 ፔሪዶት (peridoite)
የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን በዋናው መስሪያ ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ እና በቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት ያሉትን ያገለገሉ እቃዎች እና የማዕድን ተረፈ ምርቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Research Items and Reagent
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2c35212-fba1-457b-907a-5a6032f7ad24/open Lot Information
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open