Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 15, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል የርዕሰ መስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ስር ያሉ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን የጥገና አገልግሎት በቅርበት ለመስጠት የጋራዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አውጥቷል። ስለሆነም በዘርፉ ልምድ

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል የርዕሰ መስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን የጥገና አገልግሎት በቅርበት ለመስጠት የጋራዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Jun 15, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 57/2018  በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩከ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንና ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 15, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ያሬድ በላቸው (2ሰዎች) እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ኤም.ኤንጂፊልም ፕሮዳክሽን እና ኢንቨስትመንት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ

ያገለገሉ የቢሮ እቃዎች እና ሌሎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jun 15, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 19-2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking an Individual Consultant to Provide Technical Assistance for Implementing and Strengthening Workplace-based Retail Food Models in Industrial Parks.

2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) TERM OF REFERENCE (TOR) TO RECRUIT AN INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANTEnterprise Shop Business Development and Market Systems Implementation

Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Machinery

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9fbf5f4e-6707-4b66-a555-9c6a9e097b93/open

Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Various Office Furniture and Equipment, Including Medium and High Back Chairs, Guest Chairs, Office and Coffee Tables, Photocopy Stands, Metal Shelves, Filing Cabinets, and Guard Houses.

አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a8ea2dac-6397-4ee0-ba72-17c8b6223ba1/open Invitation to

ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቧንቧ ጥገና እቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8bdef410-7541-4f31-be8e-cc19a7904840/open

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Notifies Amendment for the Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment.

2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – AMENDMENTTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY

House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open   Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods

Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Various Light Vehicle Spare Parts

Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47c9f845-a358-4352-b897-ddc6c093eb04/open