Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አአከአአድ/ብግጨቁ/022/2018 Polyurethane based Sealant &
አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት Polyurethane Based Sealant & Sealant Primer አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ሠ/ፍ/ጤ/ጣ/ግ/ጨ/003/2018 በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ጤና ቢሮ በአቃቂ ቃሊቲ ክ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት የሠላም ፍሬ ጤና ጣቢያ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ
የሠላም ፍሬ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ መድሀኒቶች፣ የህክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ስምረት አእምሮ እና በፍ ባለዕዳ ቀንጢቻ ማይኒንግ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ ወደ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ. 10158
የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የዕቃዎች ጨረታ ሽያጭማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 14/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ አዳዲስ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ ፣ የተሽከርካሪ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን መቐለ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ አዳዲስ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች፣ የህንፃ መሳሪያ ዕቃዎች እና የምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሽጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CARE ETHIOPIA Extension of Bid Closing Date of Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual
Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Quotations:- School Accessibility Modification Works Inclusive Ethiopia is an organization of persons with disabilities
Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) PREQUALIFICATION OF CONTRACTORS FOR FUTURE RESTRICTED BIDDING Reference No: BFP/EQI/PHO01/2026
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information