Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 11, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bea79b33-4cfd-4d44-96ca-09e8223abdad/open Reference Number: AAU-NCB-G-0092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: AAU-SC-NCB-G-004-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Electronics
Addis Zemen (Jun 11, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን የሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE01/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሀራጅ
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ውርስ ሆኖ በመጋዘን የሚገኝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ ኦላይን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9db9f8e8-e20f-4d22-a109-1d389db4f378/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a3437eac-2e17-4b05-843d-c81518a11f20/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Furniture” Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Furniture
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue Purchase of Stationary Items (MOR-Kombolcha Branch)
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e4e1e02-d861-4221-bd45-4ce11fdbde5e/open Lot Information
Hawassa University Procurement of Publication of Full Color Statistical Abstract Books.
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d3a6c422-ee1c-49bb-82e8-668a1e3ebea5/open Lot Information
Prime Minister Office Procurement of ሎት 397 ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e4a6a44-faec-4454-a19d-cc67eee531bc/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University Procurement of Lot 43 Procurement of የሻይ ቡና ግዢ .
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/31dc988e-1f97-49f5-8283-0ea3b4374fdf/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Vehicle Tires for Customs Commission Moyale Customs Branch Office/የተሽከርካሪዎች ጎማ ግዥ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09af15d2-0de0-47f9-afed-d9b8e9f56938/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of LOT 0013 የቢሮ አላቂ እና ተያያዥ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ሞያሌ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት / Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Related Items for F.D.R.E Customs Commission Moyale Customs Branch Office/NCB/PUR0013/2018/2026
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c2298676-9c5f-4a4a-bde4-1a4ae2b7cdae/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Dental Teeth Machine
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21915522-0fa8-4da0-a349-06b20e15c932/open Lot Information
Institute of Foreign Affairs Purchasing of Proceeding Printing
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48b48137-33bc-4ab9-b476-d167ccbf36b6/open Lot Information
Roha Health Foundation Invites Proposals for a Financial Audit of the Fiscal Year 2025.
Reporter (Mar 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR A PROPOSALFOR THE FINANCIAL AUDIT OF ROHA HEALTH FOUNDATION 1. BACKGROUND Roha Health Foundation