Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 38/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Jun 16, 2026) Re-BidINVITATION TO BID (ITB) DRILLING OF DEEP WATER WELL AT ASSOSA PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL CAMPUS-TWO, ASSOSA Project: Drilling of Dip water well Client: Pharo FoundationLocation: Assosa New School

The Pharo Foundation Has Extended the Bid Deadline for the Drilling of a Deep-water Well at the Assosa Primary and Secondary School Campus-Two in Assosa, Benishangul-Gumuz Regional State.

Bekur (Jun 15, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በምዕራብ ጎጃም ዞን የፍኖተ ሰላም ከተማ አስተዳደር መሬት ጽ/ቤት በ2018 በጀት አመት ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የከተማ ቦታን በሊዝ ስለመያዝ በሚደነግገው አዋጅ ቁጥር 721/2004 አንቀጽ

የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

የኢትዮጵያ የንግድ ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ንፋስ ስልክ ላ/ክ/ከተማ ካዲስኮ አካባቢ የሚገኘውን እና ቀደሞ ለግዥ ማማከር ንግድ ስራ ዘርፍ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት ሲሰጥ የነበረውን ባለ 2 ወለል (G+2) ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ ህጋዊ የንግድ ሥራ ፈቃድ ላላቸው ድርጅቶች በየሁለት ዓመቱ በሚታደስ ውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified and EFDA-registered Suppliers for the Procurement of Various Medical Equipment, Including Fetal Dopplers, Centrifuges, Oxygen Concentrators, CBC Machines, Digital BP Apparatus, Pulse Oximeters, Glucometers, Suction Machines, Clinical Thermometers, Wheelchairs, Stethoscopes, and Instrument Trolleys.

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Different Types of Butterfly Gate Valves for the Dama Kash Project.

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) TENDER Ref. NO. (NCB/OCC-041/2026) Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite potential sup- pliers

ያገለገሉ የቤት ዕቃዎች (ቴሌቪዥን 24 ኢንች እና 45 ኢንች፣ ቁምሳጥን፣ ሶፋ፣ እና 2 በርጩማ ወንበሮች) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ የሺ ሁንዴ መካከል

የቦታው ስፋት 211.24 ካ/ሜ የሆነ መኖርያ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ፈይሳ አንበሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ ደገፉ መካከል

The Gambella Rural Roads Authority (GRRA) Invites Bids for the Construction of a Trial Bridge and its Access Road Across the Aba Alemu River in Godere Woreda. Bidders Must Hold RC-4 or GC-4 Certification and Provide a Recommendation Letter from Helvetas Ethiopia.

The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Design, System Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of an IP-based CCTV System at its Operation and Distribution Petroleum Depot Located in Awash Sebat Kilo Town, Afar Region.

በኮንሶ ዞን የካራት ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ፕጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በካራት ዙሪያ ወረዳ ሥር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የአላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና የፋብሪካ ውጤቶች ግዥ ለመፈፀም በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል

The Gambella Rural Roads Authority is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Office Furniture and Office IT Equipment.

Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number:- GRRA/RCAP-E308-ET/NCB/GOOD/2026/02 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified and Experienced Vendors for the Procurement of Cameras, Photography Accessories, Branding, Event, and Display Materials.