Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0bf4c767-7903-421f-8bfd-cd353b0455a1/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Service
Government (Jun 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/410c6f14-a689-41d1-bc2a-e4a07f4e9b7d/open Reference Number: ECC-NCB-NC-0144-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: ECC/NCB/S/08/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን: በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ የባለ አምስት ኮኮብ ሆቴል አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ አሸጨ/001/አኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ በርሜሎች፣ ያለገሉ የተለያዩ አሮጌ ባትሪዎች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ ሞረዶች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ ብረት ድስቶች እና ያገለገሉ የፕርንተር ቶነሮች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ሎት የዕቃው ዓይነት
የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) South Center is Seeking Sealed Bids for a One-year Long-term Framework Agreement for the Procurement of Vehicle Rental Services.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID /IFB/National Competitive Bid (NCB) Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization:
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4963731b-a0dd-4541-989c-25e15a003009/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d9a355ea-5566-4c0e-abab-f803b9423434/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0dfead43-1957-4f68-a0da-33fb1c9b90c2/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Identification Card 2019 High Quality
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ae6989e-836c-452c-a49c-aa8dd1e1de39/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8db3f897-7f4b-45a5-8c42-93e1a8d4d2b6/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d7aa07c9-f570-42aa-9987-9171ab1c70be/open Lot Information
Wollo University: የተሽከርካሪ እና ማሽኖች ዘይትና ቅባት ግዥ
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f7a79d8c-446d-43df-a8de-05b158b2e052/open
Awash Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Stationary, Cleaning and Computer
Addis Zemen (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref. No: AI/PLPA/NCB/002/2026 Awash Insurance S.C. invites interested and