Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c13c8985-60de-40b1-99c0-9b5d7e8cab9b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Non Consultancy
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e81e5f13-45d5-44c4-950d-b9e3b28aa56f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: ECSU-NCB-NC-0076-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6cca76b5-5e33-49bb-a85a-855bcff67827/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jun 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2c79373-6032-4525-a73b-7d56825a9e88/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Addis Ababa Road Authority: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ የቤት እቃ፣ የቤት ማስዋቢያ፣ ጫማዎች፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ እስፔርፓርት፣ የጽዳት እቃ እና ልዩ ልዩ በግልፅ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የግልፅ እና የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ አልባሳት፣ ኮንስትራክሽን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣
በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት የተለያየ መደበኛ ጨረታ ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 002/2019 ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክ/ከ/ዲዛይን እና ግንባታ ስራዎች ጽ/ቤት ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 29/11/2018 እና 02/12/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራላዊ ዴሞክራሲያዊ ሪፐብሊክ በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩከ ህግን
መቂ ባቱ አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አም/ኅ/ሥ/ ዩኒየን ንብረትነቱ የራሱ የሆነ ያገለገለና የሚሠራ ሲኖ ትራክ መኪና ጋቢናውንና ተሳቢውን የነዳጅ ታንከር ቦቴ (ሎቤድ) በአንድ ላይ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ በመነሻ ዋጋ ከቫት በፊት በ10,000,000.00 (አሥር ሚሊዮን) ብር አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የመኪና ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ መቂ ባቱ አትክልትና ፍራፍሬ አም/ኅ/ሥ/ ዩኒየን ንብረትነቱ የራሱ የሆነ ያገለገለና የሚሠራ
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Seedling RFQ/02.1/2019
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4e73fdac-6223-4fc8-af8c-043a7ed05550/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cdfe5d09-0145-421a-8eb2-038cbe5e72ab/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 30, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d6f6150-193b-4c74-831d-99ede8e2f5fc/open Lot Information
የቦታው ስፋት 566 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት እነ ካሳሁን ፍስሃ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጸዳለ ወ/ማርያም መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
International Development Enterprise (IDE) Invites Bids for the Construction of a Community Seed Bank (store) and Office Building Located in Keteba Kebele, Adaá District, East Shewa Zone of Oromia Regional State.
Addis Zemen (Jul 30, 2026) Invitation For Bid Procurement of Construction of Seed Store and Office Building International Development Enterprise