Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ከታች ቀጥሎ በሎት አንድ እና በሎት ሁለት የተዘረዘሩትን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን ለመግዛት በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢግ.ሥ.ኮ./ብግጨ/17/2018
የኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን ዴስክ ቶፕ ኮምፒውተር እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/341ff467-4d68-455b-af68-f6914d1b4571/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: ECC-NCB-G-1271-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የመግቢያ በር ሪሞት ባትሪ ግዥ(Re Bid)
Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/505700ec-a8a4-4be3-91d4-2a87ec7f9c68/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Electronics Equipment Procurement Reference No: MEU-NCB-G-0122-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market
Mettu University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jun 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c3cac5d4-e485-45b5-a596-e92af30ce952/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Uniforms Procurement Reference No: MoP-NCB-G-0024-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Ministry of Peace: Procurement of Uniforms
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Finance is Seeking Expressions of Interest for a Senior Environmental Expert to Support the World Bank-funded Human Capital Operation (HCO) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTERESTForThe Recruitment of Senior Environmental Expert Country: Ethiopia Project: Human Capital
Baankiin Sikeet Mana Jireeyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Baankiin Sikeet yeroo liqii kennu wabummaan kan qabe, manneen armaan gadiitti tarreeffaman akkuma
Beeksisa Caalbassii Ifaa Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Dilloo Bara Bajataa 2019
BARRIISAA (Jul 26, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbassii Ifaa Lakkoofsa CaalbaasiiWMD-001/2019 Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Dilloo bara bajataa 2019tti tajaajila waajjiirraalee aanaatiif kan
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ትራንስፎርመር ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-01/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና
በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የዋ/ቅ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ የዋ/ቅ/አ/መ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም የጥገና ሥራዎችና ለአገልግሎት የሚውሉ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Design, Demolition, Supply, Installation, and Finishing Works for the User Service Unit (USU) Within the Digital Information Technology Management Section (DITMS).
Fortune (Jul 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) Title of the EOI: Provision of Interior office Space Fit out
Ethiopian Airlines Group Intends to Invite Qualified Category-I Road or General National and International Consulting Firms Who Have Local License to Participate on National Competitive Bid for Consultancy Service for Airport Master Planning and Land Use Study for International and Domestic Airports in Six Lots
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation for Tender Bid Announcement No. SSNT-T627 Ethiopian Airlines Group intends to invite qualified Category-I
በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት የልደታ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዢ መለያ ቁጥር 001 በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 10 አስተዳደር ልደታ ጤና
ኦዳ ኢንተግሬትድ ትራንስፖርት አክስዮን ማህበር የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር:OIT/N/Bid-01/2019 ኦዳ ኢንተግሬትድ ትራንስፖርት አክስዮን ማህበር የተሽከርካሪ ጎማ(315/80R22.5)እና መለዋወጫዎች(ለተሽ/ ሞደል-VOUVO Bus-B11R Viago/1050/