Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/041/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በቀን 17/10/2018 ዓ/ም እና 20/10/2016 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 003/2018 በደቡብ ኢት/ ክልላዊ መንግስት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ የመንማሽኖችን ለተለያዪ ሥራ አገልግሎት ሊውሉ መንግሥተ ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት በክልሉ የሚገኙ
የደቡብ ኢ/ክ/ መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት በክልሉ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ አነስተኛ ማሽነሪዎች እና የግብርና ሥራ ሊውሉ የሚችሉ ማሽኖች በሚገኙበት ቦታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 46/2017 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሸያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የተተውና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አልባሳትና
በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking an Individual Consultant to Provide Technical Assistance for Implementing and Strengthening Workplace-based Retail Food Models in Industrial Parks.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) TERM OF REFERENCE (TOR) TO RECRUIT AN INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANTEnterprise Shop Business Development and Market Systems Implementation
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Machinery
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9fbf5f4e-6707-4b66-a555-9c6a9e097b93/open
Ahadu Bank S.C Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Supply of Various Office Furniture and Equipment, Including Medium and High Back Chairs, Guest Chairs, Office and Coffee Tables, Photocopy Stands, Metal Shelves, Filing Cabinets, and Guard Houses.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) AHADU BANK S.CInvitation to National Competitive BidReference No. Ahadubank/FPMD/006/2026/2027 Ahadu Bank S.C invites eligible and interested
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎትየሚውሉ የተለያዩ የምግብ ግብአቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/499d886c-62ef-4f7c-9ebb-26e5532e78bd/open
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a8ea2dac-6397-4ee0-ba72-17c8b6223ba1/open Invitation to
ሰመራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የቧንቧ ጥገና እቃዎች አቅርቦት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8bdef410-7541-4f31-be8e-cc19a7904840/open
Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Notifies Amendment for the Consultancy Service to Conduct an Integrated Service Mapping, Health-Facility Readiness and Needs Assessment.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – AMENDMENTTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/24/08/2026-022 CONSULTANCY SERVICE TO CONDUCT AN INTEGRATED SERVICE MAPPING, HEALTH-FACILITY
House of Federation Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Sep 02, 2026) website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01851228-105a-4052-979e-effff425da93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Sanitary Items Procurement Reference No: HOF-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods
Ethiopian Federal Police Procurement of Various Light Vehicle Spare Parts
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/47c9f845-a358-4352-b897-ddc6c093eb04/open