Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c13c8985-60de-40b1-99c0-9b5d7e8cab9b/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Non Consultancy

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e81e5f13-45d5-44c4-950d-b9e3b28aa56f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: ECSU-NCB-NC-0076-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market

Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Security Service

Government (Jun 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6cca76b5-5e33-49bb-a85a-855bcff67827/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jun 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2c79373-6032-4525-a73b-7d56825a9e88/open  Invitation to Bid  የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

Addis Ababa Road Authority: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aafd17a7-2317-4c9d-9003-419383f9a64b/open Lot Information

Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Bituu Barbadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Bittaa Meeshaalee Godina Harargee Lixaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaati Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gubbaa Qorichaa

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) Invites Interested Bidders To participate in a Closed Bid Exercise for the Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals.

Godina Gujii Waajjiraa Maallaqaa Aanaa Daamaa Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argamaniif Meeshaalee Dhumoo Barreeffamaa Fi Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa,Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Xixiqqoo Biiroo Keessaa,Bittaa Korboo Konkolaataa Fi Baatirii Konkolaataa, Uffata Seeraa Hojjattoota Deeggarsaa, Meeshaalee Elektirooniksii Fi Dhaabbii(Furniture), Meeshaalee Ijaaarsaa Bittaa Sanyii Adda Addaa FiJenereeteroota Bara Baajataa 2019tiif Ooluu Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgoomsiisee -bituu Barbaada.

Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.

Reporter (Aug 02, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share

Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Branding Tasks for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan), Including its Service Centers, Shops, Franchises, and Master Agents.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 02, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF AUGUST 5, 2026RFQNo.4286709 Requirement  Ethio telecom invites eligible bidders for the procurement

The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Participate in Different Services.

Godina Booranaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Taltallee Meeshaalee Dhumeeyyii, Elektirooniksii, Goommaa Konkolaataa Fi Motorsaayikilii, Uffata Seeraa Hojjattootaa Fi Meeshaalee Dhaabbii Bara Baajataa 2019’ftajaajila Seektaroota Sadarkaa Aanaa Jiraniifbarbaachisan Caalbaasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisuun Bituu Barbaada.

Godina Gujiiti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Waadaraa Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Aanichaa Keessatti Argaamanif 1. Meeshaalee Barreesaa, 2. Qulqulleessaa, 3. Dhaabbii, 4. Dhaabbii Dhummataa, 5. Bittaa Elktrooniksii 6.Uffataa Seeraa Hojjataa 7. Motoorsaakilootaa Fi Kkf Bara Bajaata 2019 Tiif Caal-baasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu Barbada