Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ስለሆነም ተጫራቾች ፡– 1. ማንኛውም
ኢኳል ኦፖርቹኒቲ አሶሴሽን ሲገለገልበት የነበረውን አንድ ቶዮታ የመስክ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር በብድር የሰጠውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሰረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በተሻሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክሲዮን ማህበር G+2 መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የሰጠው ብድር ባለመከፈሉ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) 216/92 መሠረት በእዳ ማካካሻት የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. የወረሳቸውን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BIDBid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0052/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters invites sealed bids from eligible and qualified contractors for the following procurements:
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Headquarters Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Contractors for Construction of Different Projects
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b7ebf02-f902-4b7e-b08a-6ab2b0cd74e4/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Purchase Requisition for Field Vehicle Service Car Rent( SMILE Project) (3nd Round) ( MC)
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9048428a-1a6d-44f4-827b-df10b6303e40/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0eb8a61d-6bb1-4da0-915d-d49d539d4721/open Lot Information
Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1b4005a-caea-4403-8d5c-ce8b81503341/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f88d9bd4-7253-4701-8bdc-fbf369c49e9f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/83fbc0e8-0880-44c1-b395-c9c0cf292fe3/open
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bcf0ab6c-08c9-4400-84ac-4f14b2b32f4a/open
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ceedc13c-5d43-4598-b531-3ef6c3851fcc/open
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የሽያጭ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን (Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced) and Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced)) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በአለም አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የሽያጭ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን (Digital distribution business management (Advanced) and Business