Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር– 07/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 002/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Aug 28, 2026) Re-Bid Advertisement for Consultancy Service on Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project Bid Reference No: 348/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible and Competitive Bidders to Provide Consultancy Services for the Financial Management Capacity for Development Women Lead in Emergency Project.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
EthSwitch Share Company Invites Bids for the Procurement of One 5KVA UPS.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) PROCUREMENT OF: 5KVA UPS BID REF NO: ETS/NCB/016/2026/27 1
Lion Insurance Company (S.c) Invites Interested and Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Various Items Including Happy New Year Greeting Postcards, Roasted and Packed Coffee, Double Black Scotch Whisky, Canvas Cotton Tote Bags, and Wine.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Lion Insurance Company (S.c) invites interested and eligible suppliers to submit sealed bids
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug Program (ERCS-EDP) Invites Eligible Pharmaceutical Manufacturers and Authorized Agents to Submit Quotations for the Supply of Pharmaceuticals Products (Lot 1), Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals (Lot 2), Medical Supplies (Lot 3), and Medical Equipment (Lot 4).
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID – EDP – ICB-002/2026 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society-Essential Drug program (ERCS-EDP) invites
Action For Development (AFD) Invites Interested Bidders to Supply of Haricot Beans Seed
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Invitation to Bid Bid Ref No: AFDO-41/2026 Supply of Haricot Beans Seed Action For Development (AFD),
The International Rescue Committee (IRC) Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified National Service Providers to Provide Consultancy Services for the Playful Education Pathways for Ethiopia (PEPE) Baseline Assessment Phase II, Specifically Focusing on the Quantitative Assessment.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026), Capital (Aug 16, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION The International Rescue Committee, hereinafter referred to as “the
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6aaf0d8a-e407-48b9-939f-17cd38b5735d/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed4a134a-0aaa-45aa-8f5c-1ea797b05e02/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a248b25-d31e-42c8-88f2-5e1cc018d200/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ce1448e5-a536-41de-9859-4aa8274fd770/open Lot Information