Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/053/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) invites eligible firms to supply Cannon R6 Mark 2 Camera & Wireless Microphone.
The Addis Ababa Chamber of Commerce & Sectoral Associations (AACCSA) Invites Eligible Firms to Supply Canon R6 Mark 2 and R5 Mark 2 Cameras Along with Wireless Microphones.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0034/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል:: ተ.ቁ
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ያገለገሉ ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር NFR 004-2026 የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መመልከቻ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ሰነድ መግዣ ጊዜ ከሰኞ ነሃሴ 25 እስከ ማክሰኞ 26/2018 ዓ.ም የጨረታ ዕቃዎች መገኛ ቦታ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መሸጫ ቦታ ዩኒሴፍ አይሲሲ መጋዘን የጨረታ ሰነድ መመለሻ የመጨረሻ ጊዜ ሃሙስ ነሀሴ
ዩኒሴፍ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46a9dada-8f60-49b8-a9e4-d5329fcceb6f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Bahir Dar Branch Office: Procurement of Training and Capacity Building (Consultancy Services)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf574eaa-fcaa-4009-af80-3d91c9a75b9f/open Lot Information
የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት የመማሪያና ማስተማሪያ መጻህፍት ህትመት በመስኩ የተሰማሩ ድርጅቶችን አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል ትም/ቢሮ ጨረታ ቁጥር 04 የደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ትም/ቢሮ
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) Invites Bids for the Renovation of Customer Service Centers in Wolaita Sodo (Lot-1) and Dilla (Lot-2).
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) Invitation for Bid The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) intends to bid through open tender qualified
በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን የጌሻ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በመደበኛ ካፒታል በጀት በአስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ዙሪያውን ማሳጠር እና አዳራሹ አካባቢ የመኪና መቆሚያን በሊሾ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ግ/017/18 በደ/ምዕ/ኢ/ከ/መ/በካፋ ዞን የጌሻ ወረዳ አስተዳደር ጽ/ ቤት በ2018
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Invites Bids for the Supply, Installation, Integration, Testing, and Commissioning of a 1200KVA Standby DC System.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDDERS FOR ICB Tender NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/01981 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like
The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Friesian Breeds Sexed Semen and Cattle Synchronization Hormones to Strengthen Dairy Genetics and Improve Reproductive Efficiency.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) Request for Bids Goods(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project: Ethiopia Food System Resilience
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research፡ Procurements of External Hard Dick
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f4ac07c-114d-45bc-956c-a4ffd3580c67/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/459cf3ca-9fa5-423d-9b9d-10a552c4a3e9/open Lot Information