Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0032/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 ና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሽን ባንክ የቦታ ስፋት 41.96 ካሜ የሆነ ኮንዶሚኒየም መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/ suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/ Suppliers / Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት አቶ ኃይለማርያም ዓለም እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ እንዳለ ብዙነህ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/142983 3/11/2016ዓ/ም
የቦታ ስፋት 250 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and related service to furnish the newly bought office located around Senga
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን ማረሚያ ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም ለታራሚዎች ምግብ ዝግጅት የሚውሉ ጥሬ ሰብሎችና የተለያዩ ማጣፈጫዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የምዕራብ ወለጋ ዞን ማረሚያ ቤት በ2019 ዓ/ም ለታራሚዎች ምግብ ዝግጅት የሚውሉ ጥሬ ሰብሎችና
የዱግዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለኛ ዙር በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ ቤቶችና ለገጠር ቀበሌዎች የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎችን፣ የፅዳት ዕቃዎችን፣ ቋሚ ዕቃዎችን (ፈርኒቸር)፣ አላቂ ዕቃዎችን፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን እና የደንብ ልብስ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የዱግዳ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለ1ኛ ዙር በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መስሪያ
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Gambella Sub-Office Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Generator Spare Parts (RFQ 3458).
Capital (Aug 23, 2026) Tender Notice The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Biometric Attendance Machines.
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) Invitetion to Bidders/የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02614 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of YDOC Data Loggers, Accessories, and Essential Measuring Tools.
Capital (Aug 23, 2026) Tender Notice The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in
(Copy Of) በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ ማዕከል ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የደንብ እና የሴፍቲ አልባሳት በብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር-ESLSE/P&T/REQ/2025/37360 በኢትዮጵያ የባህር ትራንስፖርትና ሎጀስቲክስ የሞጆ ሎጀስቲክስ ማዕከል
Information Network Security Administration /INSA Procurement of Network Cable CAT 6A RFQ-03/18
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0c16b26-1d70-42f0-8342-5e16c7f58a58/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of RDF Medicines
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cde97a0c-023d-4019-b8c8-795c81104b63/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40415af5-ba95-458c-8445-8526c8c94f12/open Lot Information