Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2c79373-6032-4525-a73b-7d56825a9e88/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Addis Ababa Road Authority: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Jun 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9ed0dab-beb3-4395-9174-5564dc024519/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0100-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: moh-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jun 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d63c29a-4a97-4b2d-92b2-30ea624522dd/open Reference Number: CSC-NCB-G-0022-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: CSC/NCB/002/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
FDRE Civil Service Commission፡ Procurement of Uniform
Addis Zemen (Jun 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር38/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ እቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በሕገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Amhara Regional Branch Office is Inviting Eligible and Qualified Water Work or General Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Rehabilitation or Construction of a Water Pipeline in Zarima Village, Adarkay Woreda, North Gondar Zone, Amhara Region.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Amhara Regional Branch office invites eligible and qualified
Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Tender for the Procurement of Stationery Materials for the 2026/27 Budget Year.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Local Competitive Bid InvitationBid Ref No. 03/2026/27 1. Global Bank Ethiopia S.C. invites all interested and
The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-Church Aid Commission, Refugee and Returnee Affairs Department (EOTC-DICAC/RRAD) is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for One (1) 2026 BYD Sealion Electric Vehicle for the ‘Mignote’ (Aspiration) Project.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT FOR SUPPLY OF VEHICLE External Bid Invitation The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter- Church
ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አከሲዩን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል VIRGIN POLYESTER FIBE 50,000 ኪ.ግ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያቁጥር SPD-18/2018-05 ኮምቦልቻ ጨርቃ ጨርቅ አከሲዩን ማህበር ለምርት ስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል VIRGIN POLYESTER FIBE 50,000
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0035/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት
አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞባቸው ከደንበኞቹ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እና ኢንሹራንሱ ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ ቁሳቁሶችንና ሌሎችንም ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዋሽ ኢንሹራንስ አ.ማ. የካሣ ክፍያ ፈፅሞባቸው ከደንበኞቹ የተረከባቸውን ከባድና ቀላል ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of IT Infrastructure Divided Into Two Lots: Lot I (Supermicro Enterprise Server Cluster with Vmware Cloud Foundation) and Lot II (GPU-Enabled AI Servers).
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Amhara Bank S.C. Invitation to Local Competitive Bid (LCB) Tender Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/035/2026 (1) The bank
ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት የሚውል የተለያዩ የጫማ ግዥ ለማከናወን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ፋብሪካዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) አገር አቀፍ የግልጽ ጨረታ የጨረታ ቁጥር ብ/ባ/ግጨ/ጫማ/2026/27/15 1. ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሰራተኛች አገልግሎት