Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፖሊስ መምሪያ ንብረት የሆነው ቶዮታ ላንድ ክሩዘር ተሽከርካሪ በዘርፉ በተሰማሩት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስጠገን

በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፖሊስ መምሪያ ንብረት የሆነው ቶዮታ ላንድ ክሩዘር ተሽከርካሪ በዘርፉ በተሰማሩት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c13c8985-60de-40b1-99c0-9b5d7e8cab9b/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Non Consultancy

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e81e5f13-45d5-44c4-950d-b9e3b28aa56f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: ECSU-NCB-NC-0076-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market

Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Security Service

Government (Jun 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6cca76b5-5e33-49bb-a85a-855bcff67827/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University: Procurement of Cleaning Service

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32cb3d83-da3e-4af1-90c7-5e2845b215bb/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/959d1bd4-8d9e-4f33-8a54-28d124885cb7/open Lot Information

Wolkite University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d297ab74-2de2-4b7d-b4f8-10b95919cc66/open Invitation to

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement for OR 2

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7531415e-9b78-4a67-929d-07af6274b23f/open Lot Information

Center Of Excelence For Engineering(CEE) , Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Security Service

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/255af65c-c97e-4772-9581-ff888ff41597/open Invitation to

Wolkite University: Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/22fca106-7b53-4c6a-9fc9-eae07ce31480/open  Invitation to

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) in Addis Ababa is Seeking Interested and Qualified Vendors for the Supply of Printing Equipment, Specifically Braille Embossers (Basic-D V5) and ArtisJet Young Redefined A4 Mini-UV Desktop Printers Including Accessories and Supplies for Promotional Items.

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 28, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 47/2018 አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን

Aksum University : Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f3f157fd-e6e1-40a0-8165-e19c79e93b13/open Invitation to