Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 14, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ጥገና ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፖሊስ መምሪያ ንብረት የሆነው ቶዮታ ላንድ ክሩዘር ተሽከርካሪ በዘርፉ በተሰማሩት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስጠገን
በጌዴኦ ዞን ፋይናንስና ፕላን መምሪያ የግዥና ንብረት አስተዳደር ዳይሬክቶሬት የጌዴኦ ዞን ፖሊስ መምሪያ ንብረት የሆነው ቶዮታ ላንድ ክሩዘር ተሽከርካሪ በዘርፉ በተሰማሩት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስጠገን ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c13c8985-60de-40b1-99c0-9b5d7e8cab9b/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Rent Service Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0677-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Non Consultancy
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e81e5f13-45d5-44c4-950d-b9e3b28aa56f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: ECSU-NCB-NC-0076-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6cca76b5-5e33-49bb-a85a-855bcff67827/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41d12f66-f728-4c00-9768-e9b6da05c12d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Would Like to Procure Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ba37126d-161d-466c-a289-f42178e70c18/open ”
Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ccfd9e4e-178c-4287-be09-fb3a82c468eb/open Invitation to
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials(የ10,000 ሊትር የውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ (ሮቶ/ታንከር)
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f93614d2-f42b-4ffa-92af-618bd8ab1dbf/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8c1d1b97-b9c1-46ed-a384-7a2c50758ffb/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/625e4c49-431a-4970-ad51-01effb3b8cef/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/21cd414d-0dad-4d38-84ce-e96d03c7f9ae/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/deeefd5d-2331-4640-b6b2-0522e3b053a2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6ed7df20-cde5-4250-b92e-d78dd6ab8e1e/open Lot Information