Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በቀን 17/10/2018 ዓ/ም እና 20/10/2016 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ሕግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 003/2018 በደቡብ ኢት/ ክልላዊ መንግስት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ የመንማሽኖችን ለተለያዪ ሥራ አገልግሎት ሊውሉ መንግሥተ ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት በክልሉ የሚገኙ

የደቡብ ኢ/ክ/ መንግሥት ፋይናንስ ቢሮ የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት በክልሉ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ዓይነት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች፣ አነስተኛ ማሽነሪዎች እና የግብርና ሥራ ሊውሉ የሚችሉ ማሽኖች በሚገኙበት ቦታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 46/2017 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሸያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የተተውና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ኤሌክትሪክ ዕቃዎች አልባሳትና

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች በግልፅና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jun 17, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/0bf4c767-7903-421f-8bfd-cd353b0455a1/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Customs Commission Would Like to Procure Car Rent Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Imagine 1 Day International Organization (I1D) is Inviting Sealed Bids from All Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) NVITATION FOR BIDBID# 11D/OBP-12/2026) Imagine 1 day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in

Spiralytix is Selling New Laboratory Equipment, with Only One Unit Available Per Item.

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR SALE Item Description Qty ROTORHEAD FOR C24 PLUS-12 X 15ml ANGLE

Dashen Bank Invites Bids for the Procurement of 207 Uninterruptible Power Supplies (UPS).

Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested potential bidders for the

The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) Ethiopia Invites Qualified Vendors to Submit Their Interest for Prequalification for the Years 2026-2029.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) SUPPLIER PREQUALIFICATION NOTICE 2026-2029 The International Livestock Research Institute (ILRI) is a CGIAR research centre, a

ንብ ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ. የካሳ ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኩባንያችን የካሳ  ክፍያ ፈፅሞ የተረከባቸውን ተሽከርካሪዎች እና የተሽከርካሪ አካላት ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል::

Feed the Future Ethiopia Transforming Agriculture (FTF-ETA) Invites Bids for the Purchase of Steel Silos (1000 Ton and 500 Ton Capacity) and an Automatic Movable Feed Conveyor Belt for Delivery to Jigjiga City Administration, Somali Regional State.

The Somali Regional Education Bureau Invites Bids for the Procurement of Student Bedding for Boarding Schools.

Capital (Mar 08, 2026) Somali Regional Education Bureau Invitation for National Competitive Bid Somali Regional Education Bureau invites interested eligible

Medical Teams International (MTI) Invites Qualified Insurance Providers to Submit Bids for Life Insurance, Group Personal Accident (GPA), and Medical Insurance Services for its Staff and Dependents Across Ethiopia.

ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ብሔራዊ ቲአትር አካባቢ ላስገነባው 3B+G+25 ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንጻ የውጭ ማስታወቂያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የዋናው መ/ቤት ማስታወቂያሥራ ጨረታ ናይል ኢንሹራንስ ኩባንያ አ.ማ ብሔራዊ ቲአትር አካባቢ ላስገነባው 3B+G+25 ዋና መ/ቤት ሕንጻ