Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፦ አሸጨ/001/አኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1. በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ በብሄራዊ ግልፅ
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ ያገለገሉ የተለያዩ አሮጌ ጎማዎች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ በርሜሎች፣ ያለገሉ የተለያዩ አሮጌ ባትሪዎች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ ሞረዶች፣ ያገለገሉ አሮጌ ብረት ድስቶች እና ያገለገሉ የፕርንተር ቶነሮች አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ሎት የዕቃው ዓይነት
የኢትዮጵያ ማዕድን ኮርፖሬሽን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 16, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 38/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ተሽከርካሪዎች የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩከ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
2merkato.com (Jun 16, 2026) Re-BidINVITATION TO BID (ITB) DRILLING OF DEEP WATER WELL AT ASSOSA PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOL CAMPUS-TWO, ASSOSA Project: Drilling of Dip water well Client: Pharo FoundationLocation: Assosa New School
The Pharo Foundation Has Extended the Bid Deadline for the Drilling of a Deep-water Well at the Assosa Primary and Secondary School Campus-Two in Assosa, Benishangul-Gumuz Regional State.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የኦሮሚያ ኮንስትራከሽን ኮርፖሬሽን የእቃና አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎች ዝርዝር ምዝገባ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የእቃና አገልግሎት አቅራቢዎች ዝርዝር ምዝገባ ማስታወቂያ(Potential Suppliers Registration Notice) ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር: OCC/SL-01/2025/2026) የኦሮሚያ ኮንሰትራከሽን ኮርፖሬሽን
Oromia Irrigation & Pastoralist Development Bureau (OIPDB) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Supha Iskimii Jallisi Cafee Guraatii in West Harerge Zone, Xuloo Woreda, Burqaa Jallala Kebele.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bid (Open Bid Tender) Procuring Entity: Oromia Irrigation & Pastoralist Development Bureau OIPDB
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Various Stationery Items
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-011/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders
Walabu Construction Share Company Invites Bids for a Sub-contract for Construction Works on the Shakiso Model Secondary Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WCSh.Co-003/2026 1. Walabu Construction Share Company invites interested
Every Person Every Place (EP2), a Humanitarian Organization, Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for Auditing its Accounts for the Year Ended December 31, 2025.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) CALL FOR EXTERNAL AUDIT SERVICE Every Person Every Place (EP2) is a nonprofit, humanitarian organization legally
የትግራይ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቅያ ማስተካከያ የትግራይ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን (Tigray Roads Authority) በቀን 15/6/2018 ዓ/ም (Feb 22/2026) በሄራልድ
Bishoftu Town Water Supply and Sewerage Enterprise Invites Bids for the Supply of Submersible Pumps and Motors (7.5kw, 22kw, 37KW).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Bids 1. Bishoftu Town Water Supply and sewerage Enterprise Secured a budget for
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) is Seeking the Supply of Disposable Sanitary Pads and Hereby Notifies Stakeholders of a Deadline Extension for Various Services.
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) Tel.: +251 11 617 0590 ext. 2511 P. O. Box 1076 Email: ETHADSMS@unhcr.org DATE: 6 March
ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ እና ንግድ ቤት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አባይ 67/2018 ዓባይ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ.97/1990 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች