Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9db9f8e8-e20f-4d22-a109-1d389db4f378/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work” Procurement Reference

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Jun 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/a3437eac-2e17-4b05-843d-c81518a11f20/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Furniture” Procurement Reference No: EFDA-NCB-G-0038-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: Goods Market Type: NationalProcurement

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Jun 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54d6eebe-6604-44ae-a357-b8f336a18007/open Reference Number: AASTU-NCB-W-0028-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bid Lot Reference: AASTU/NCB/W/050/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility

Reporter (Jun 10, 2026) Re-INVITATION TO BID For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign organization in Ethiopia with the Authority

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Rehabilitation Equipment for the RLP Project.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ae3397af-f771-4487-ba7e-8dc9480f9fb2/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7f4469bf-cafb-4548-a879-165dbf51b0c9/open Lot Information

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/96c00010-6d86-4c37-a364-98c0ed770553/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/beeee6e0-1292-475b-ac8a-7589ed78fbec/open Lot Information

Dilla University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2122a065-1c7d-4e60-a907-70af51d76066/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Gardening Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8a58e2df-3dab-497c-ae44-908e40b53c1f/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6d3bbcf-0c22-459a-96bb-76d581e4b0bb/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/658a2f9b-ab93-4355-bec8-b4354739c695/open Lot Information

The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) invites Bids for the Purchase of Lunch Boxes and Water Bottles.

The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) INVITATION TO BID LITB-2026-9205739 Advertisement Open for LOCAL Procurement Topic- UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request