Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jun 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/908f1847-5374-41a2-81ec-ff4987bf9f93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0678-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:

Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6201dccb-241d-437e-a140-d7bffc25ab0d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-W-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88bddf3c-01b3-4fda-9984-be6b3e330deb/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Water and Energy፡ PR For Supply of Gimbi Town Water Supply Scheme Rehabilitation Electro-Mechanical Equipment

Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪከት ለወ/ሮ እመቤት ስዩም ለሰጠው ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሻሻለው

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ በጥሬ ገንዘብ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Engineering Corporation of Oromia Has Secured a Budget for the Purchase of Comprehensive Healthcare Services for ECO Staff.

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: ECO-17/2018 Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured a

የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎችና ሌሎች ቁሳቁሶች ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር መአኤ/01/2018 የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት ንብረትነታቸው የመድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት የሆኑ ያገለገሉ ተሸከርካሪዎችና ሌሎች

በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ ጤና ጽህፈት ቤት የህይወት አምባ ጤና ጣቢያ ለጤና ጣቢያው ሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ የሚውሉ ግብአቶችን በጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በቂርቆስ ክ/ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት የህይወት አምባ ጤና ጣቢያ ለጤና ጣቢያው ሥራ አገልግሎት ላይ

የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በአለታ ወንዶ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የጠጠር መንገድ ጥገና ሥራ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የግንባታ ግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአለታ ወንዶ ከተማ አስተዳደር ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት በአለታ ወንዶ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት

Ethiopian Civil Service University፡ Procurement of Meat, Beef Meat and Fish Filito

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9fd0e82-7973-4993-8c78-4a1118d9cd07/open

በየካ ክ/ከተማ ወረዳ 08 አስተዳደር ፋይናንስና ኢኮኖሚያ ልማት ጽ/ቤት የሕዝብ ትራንስፖርት መኪና ኪራይ፣ የጽህፈት መሳሪያ፣ የጽዳት እና የደንብ ልብስ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

የፌዴራል ፍትህ ሚኒስቴር፡ የሆቴል መስተንግዶ አገልግሎት በአዳማ ከተማ ከቀን 03/07/2018 እስከ 07/07/2018 ዓ.ም ለ15 ተሰታፊዎች ለ5 ቀናት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d7ed89c-bdce-4582-8c90-8045533c6a80/open Lot Information

Ambo University፡ Procurement of CT- Scan Contrast –16

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/028f0e78-757b-4acc-84ad-698bebc2ea7b/open Lot Information

Hawassa University:Lot 083 Purchase Requisition of Smart Mobile Phone SAMSUNG Galaxy or Equivalent A56, 5G, 256GB by 8GB/12GB/*/CLG

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/615b6ed3-8a68-40ff-b1b6-38b77679e061/open Lot Information