Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 39/2018 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ በሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ
በሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) RE-INVITATION FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) For the procurement of “Works for Asset Management” Procurement Reference Number: AATMA/NCB/PD/Works/19/2018 Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) invites
Addis Ababa Traffic Management Authority (AATMA) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Asset Management
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ለወ/ሮ እመቤት ስዩም ለሰጠው ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሻሻለው
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ በጥሬ ገንዘብ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ጤናዬ ለማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ፈቀደ ለማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ኢስት ጌት ትራንስፖትና ትሪዲንግ አ.ማ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ እና በሙያው በቂ ልምድ ያላቸውን የኦዲት ባለሙያዎች (ድርጅቶች) አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የኦዲት ሥራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አክሲዮን ማህበሩ የ2017/18 በጀት ዓመት የገቢና ወጪ ሂሳብ ምርመራ ሥራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Goods.
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no.-BB/007/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites all interested and eligible bidders for
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Terrazzo & Sund
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a23ea51f-d576-447c-8033-84a1accd2e7d/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Laptop Computer for ELN
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/eeece9c9-e987-41fe-8f3d-c2d87d93ebb0/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Frosted Sticker
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19d3b9e7-99b0-4a41-b8cb-30576323e4ef/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመጥርያ ደውል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e17399a5-1583-4888-9b63-e0d67b69fa8e/open Lot Information
የኢንዱስትሪ ሚኒስቴር ሱፍ ልብስ የፕሮቶኮል ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f0eed7-765d-4c07-8f9a-f766fce79bee/open Lot Information
Green Hope Path Invites Eligible and Certified Audit Firms Registered with the Accounting and Auditing Board of Ethiopia (ABBE) to Submit Bids for the Provision of Organizational Annual External Audit Services for Three Consecutive Fiscal Years (2025–2027).
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation to Bid for External Auditor Reference Number: GHP/01/26 Green Hope Path is a local
በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የ2018 በጀት ዓመት የዕቅድ ማስፈፀሚያ የሚውሉ የስፖርት ትጥቅ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ግዥ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 002/2018/ ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክ/ከተማ ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ጽ/ቤት የ2018