Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአ/ምንጭ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሰረት፡– 1ኛ. ሎት
የአ/ምንጭ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 20, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ስኬት ባንክ አ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኃይሌ ጫላና ጓደኞቻቸው ብረታብረት አ/ሽ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ
ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jun 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5214a61b-0ca4-4ee0-a02b-b715688e37dd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement
Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Ethiopian Herald (Jun 19, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Different Types of Tyres RE-BID N°: OFWE-13/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) re-invites all interested and eligible bidders
Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) is Re-inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Types of Tyres with Inner Tubes.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፍትህ ቢሮ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል ጄኔሬተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግስት ፍትህ ቢሮ ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል ጄኔሬተር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ጤና ቢሮ በክልሉ በሚገኙ በተለያዩ ቀበሌዎች የጠቅላላ ጤና ኬላ(Comprehensive Health Post) ለማሠራት ህጋዊ ተጫራቾችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ጤና ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በክልሉ በሚገኙ በተለያዩ ቀበሌዎች
The Ministry of Water and Energy (MoWE) is Conducting an Early Market Engagement (EME) Session for the Upcoming Procurement of Civil Works, Electro-mechanical Supplies, Pipes, and Fittings for 88 Rural Piped System (RPS) Schemes Under the Horn of Africa Groundwater for Resilience (HoA-GW4R) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) Notice of Invitation for Early Market Engagement Sector: Water Notice of Invitation for I Title
The Intergovernmental Authority on Development (IGAD) Regional Migration Fund (RMF) Seeks Consulting Services for the Design and Supervision of Water Supply System Rehabilitation and Establishment in Lagsure Kebele (Oromia) and El Kalu Kebele (Somali), Moyale Woreda, Ethiopia.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 10, 2026) Publication date: 10th March 2026 Country: Ethiopia Project Executing Agency: The Intergovernmental Authority on Development
Ethiopian Statistics Service፡ Procurement of Face Mask /ማስክ/, Hand Towel/ፎጣ ትንሹ/, Plastic Glove/ጓንት ላስቲክ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1960713e-65ee-4b80-8a0f-4b482807b7b9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4b37e7a3-4259-4471-bd83-409968628453/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Leather Bag
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f61e22e2-eb95-434a-b3cf-271a6f1da81a/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Medical Supply (Bloodline)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2078c825-2abe-4295-89fa-6230a686210a/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Poly Bags (Black) 16cm & Diameters
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/852da032-cca6-4008-947d-9c4d1499f1f7/open Lot Information