Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6201dccb-241d-437e-a140-d7bffc25ab0d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-W-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88bddf3c-01b3-4fda-9984-be6b3e330deb/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ PR For Supply of Gimbi Town Water Supply Scheme Rehabilitation Electro-Mechanical Equipment
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪከት ለወ/ሮ እመቤት ስዩም ለሰጠው ብድር አመላለስ በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሻሻለው
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ በጥሬ ገንዘብ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የብሐራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አአከአአድ/ብግጨቁ/040/2018 ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ የቀላል
አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ የቀላል ተሽከርካሪ ኢንጀክሽን ፓምፕ፣ ኢንጀክተር ኖዝል፣ ሲሊንደር ሄድ እና ሲሊንደር ብሎክ የጥገና አገልግሎት አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ambo University: ማሞ መዘምር ካምፓስ የጽህፈት ዕቃዎች ግዥ ቁጥር 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f669f574-34e1-49bf-a253-83ea73dd4189/open Lot Information
Ministry of Education: Purchase Requisition IT Equipment
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4a88b289-14bb-42c7-8694-cf6fc1ebdba4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: PROCUERMENT OF COMPRESSOR AND OTHER MATERIAL
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ad477d01-ccfe-42f6-b5a7-c19073063b7f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF TIME ATTENDANCE
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d5981c-27f5-4927-906e-5bd511cd2a8a/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University :procurement of Paint 2
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6eab2cf-0681-44e4-a438-da7aa8711323/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University:Procurement of Mirror SPH
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/33517692-23a3-438c-956f-9f3dd4ace06b/open Lot Information
SNV-Ethiopia Would Like to Float a Tender for Interested, Eligible & Competitive Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALS BID NUMBER (006/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of MVS (multi Vendor System) for RDF Medicine
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fd0313c1-b7fa-4b02-b6e1-cda31b924015/open
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Network Equipment (Firewall).
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 08, 2026) INVITATION FOR TENDER (Ref. NCB/OCC-010/2026 Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite eligible bidders