Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jun 21, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jun 21, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ታምራት ፀጋ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጌጤ ቀማው መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.117130 በ16/05/2017ዓ.ም እና የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ ቤት
የቤቱ ስፋት 80 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Fortune (Jun 21, 2026) DASHEN BANK S.C CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the Procurement of Full Electric Minibus Vehicles. Bid Ref.
Dashen Bank S.C. Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for the Procurement of Three (3) Full Electric Minibus Vehicles (re-bid).
Addis Zemen (Jun 20, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተገለጹ የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ጨቁ 15/2018 ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
የሰመራ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ የተወረሱ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Bid for the Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Reagents Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Clinical Chemistry Reagents IFB
በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ጤና ጽ/ቤት በጅማ ጤና ጣቢያ ጥገና ና ለጉታዘር ጤና ጣቢያ አጥር ጥገና ግንባታ በመደበኛ በጀት ለማስጠገን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/015/2018 በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: ሞባይል ቀፎ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b3fb0920-3339-4332-b2ac-c3174002a784/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Purchase Requisition for Refreshment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2166d446-1c3d-4f58-9a18-99e36565cdf2/open Lot Information
Ambo University: Procurement of Drug –15
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30b7dbac-e9ec-496a-8abb-d9b9b8cea367/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95fd354c-82e7-4ac2-9dab-a7e787419eaf/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of Nivea Cream
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2067f439-6d29-4c9f-8252-e1b6f904f1ba/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment(Procurement of Desktop and LCD Project)
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a74f6ab3-fc4c-449c-914f-7035296f14f5/open Lot Information
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የታክስ ቶክ እና የጠረጴዛ መብራት ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c327b89-527d-479c-a960-4d5206f2588c/open Lot Information