Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 15, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e81e5f13-45d5-44c4-950d-b9e3b28aa56f/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Security Service” Procurement Reference No: ECSU-NCB-NC-0076-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices Market
Ethiopian Civil Service University: Procurement of Security Service
Government (Jun 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6cca76b5-5e33-49bb-a85a-855bcff67827/open Reference Number: DU-NCB-G-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DU/NCB/G/BID/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jun 13, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c2c79373-6032-4525-a73b-7d56825a9e88/open Invitation to Bid የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ Procurement Reference No: AACRA-NCB-NC-0119-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Addis Ababa Road Authority: የኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዥ
Government (Jun 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e9ed0dab-beb3-4395-9174-5564dc024519/open Reference Number: MoH-NCB-G-0100-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: moh-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Health: Procurement of Stationery Materials
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለ750 ሜትር ጉድጓድ የሚሆን ባለ 5 ሚ.ሜ PVC ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bed80025-dd13-41f7-8b01-0ac7fba668d0/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Training
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c62299b9-37bb-4a6b-a900-1e95e1ae8de8/open Lot Information
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/048/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
Abay Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Items Across 9 Lots.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Tender Ref. No: AB/PPM/05/04/2026-27 Abay bank would like to
የአርሲ ዞን ሥሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች ለአገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ እና የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2019 የአርሲ ዞን ሥሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to bid
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘዉን
የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች ቱታና መለያን ተረክቦ ለሚያከፋፍሉ ንግድ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ እግር ኳስ ፌዴሬሽን የሀገሬ ብራንድ የሆነውን የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ እግር ኳስ ቡድኖች