Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jun 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር: (Rebid) RAC/01/2018 ራከሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ. የተ. የግል ማህበር በቂርቆስ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 03 ጎርጎርዮስ አደባባይ አጠገብ በገነባቸው
ራከሮብ ቢዝነስ ኃ.የተ.የግል ማህበር በኤሌክትሮሜካኒካል፣ በኤሌክትሪካል፤ ሶላር ፓወር፤ በኬሚካል፣ ኮንስትራክሽን ማሺነሪዎችና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች እንዲሁም ተዛማጅ በሆኑ የንግድ ሥራ ዘርፍ ብቻ ላይ ለሚሰማሩ ተጫራቾች ሱቆቹን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማከራየት ይፈልጋል
Government (Jun 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8446644-0274-4e30-9a04-e7470870eb4f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-1337-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Stationery
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jun 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/908f1847-5374-41a2-81ec-ff4987bf9f93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0678-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6201dccb-241d-437e-a140-d7bffc25ab0d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-W-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethio Telecom ER-Dire Dawa Invites All Interested Eligible Bidders by this National Competitive Bid (NCB) for the Procurement of Vehicle Maintenance of Plate No. 4-22279ET at Dire Dawa (ER) with RFQ 1336760.
ethiotelecom (Mar 09, 2026) National Competitive Bid for Procurement of “Vehicle Maintenance of Plate No. 4-22279ET at Dire Dawa (ER)
UNICEF (Ethiopia) Wishes to Request Eligible Bidders to Participate in a Request for Proposal (LRPS) Establishment of Long-Term Agreement for Design and Supervision Works of WASH Projects Across Ethiopia
Fortune (Mar 08, 2026) REQUEST FOR PROPOSALLRFP-2026-9202696 03 March 2026 UNICEF (Ethiopia) wishes to request eligible bidders to participate in a
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የበር ቁልፍ ገጠማን ጨምሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cd6710c-9e65-4d3a-8d7e-c8c8e18c8a49/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Mar 09, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f228d59b-74af-4fc1-a057-6f4d87f05f23/open Invitation to
የኖህ መርከብ የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር የጥገና እና የውሃ መከላከያ (Water Proofing) ስራ ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸው ተጫራቾች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኖህ መርከብ የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር (Ehi Berenda Area Market Development Step Building
አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር : አኢባ/ግፋአ/003/2018 አዲስ ባንክ አ.ማ ዝርዝራቸው ከዚህ በታች የተገለጹት
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 08, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ
Expertise France is Seeking Bids for Professional Cleaning Services for its Office Premises in Ethiopia (700 M²).
2merkato.com (Mar 09, 2026) TERMS OF REFERENCE AND TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS I. General information Assignment name Provision of Cleaning Services for
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of DESIGN, BUILD AND OPERATE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT, SEWER LINE AND SITEWORK PROJECT FOR ODA BULTUM UNIVERSITY MAIN AND OLD CAMPUS
Government (Mar 09, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b0724999-7ded-479a-9217-6c013ce32872/open