Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jun 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአ/ምንጭ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል፡፡ በዚህም መሰረት፡– 1ኛ. ሎት

የአ/ምንጭ ከተማ ውሃና ፍሳሽ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ለመ/ቤቱ ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jun 20, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ስኬት ባንክ አ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኃይሌ ጫላና ጓደኞቻቸው ብረታብረት አ/ሽ/ማ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈፃፀም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Jun 20, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5214a61b-0ca4-4ee0-a02b-b715688e37dd/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Food and Beverages Procurement Reference No: DMU-NCB-G-0127-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement

Debremarkos University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Ethiopian Herald (Jun 19, 2026) Re-Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Different Types of Tyres RE-BID N°: OFWE-13/2018 Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) re-invites all interested and eligible bidders

Oromia Forest and Wildlife Enterprise (OFWE) is Re-inviting Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Types of Tyres with Inner Tubes.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Purchase Requisition for Refreshment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2166d446-1c3d-4f58-9a18-99e36565cdf2/open Lot Information

Ambo University: Procurement of Drug –15

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/30b7dbac-e9ec-496a-8abb-d9b9b8cea367/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95fd354c-82e7-4ac2-9dab-a7e787419eaf/open Lot Information

Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital: Purchase of Nivea Cream

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2067f439-6d29-4c9f-8252-e1b6f904f1ba/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment(Procurement of Desktop and LCD Project)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a74f6ab3-fc4c-449c-914f-7035296f14f5/open Lot Information

የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የታክስ ቶክ እና የጠረጴዛ መብራት ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c327b89-527d-479c-a960-4d5206f2588c/open Lot Information

Eka Kotebe General Hospital: Procurement of Spare Part OF 34809**

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/455f8fe2-5998-449b-969d-66a905b49010/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court: Procurement of Building Construction Description, Building Maintenance(building One Way Mirror)

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3ce6139d-6741-414e-ada1-199d51ccd9f6/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ የመድኃኒት አቅርቦት አገልግሎት የፈሳሽ ማስወገጃ መስመር ወይም (ዲች) የማጽዳት ስራ አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/874b1a25-3960-4ce5-a375-bebd4a32f218/open Lot Information