Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jun 19, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8446644-0274-4e30-9a04-e7470870eb4f/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-1337-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Stationery
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jun 19, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/908f1847-5374-41a2-81ec-ff4987bf9f93/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Office Equipment Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0678-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category:
Dire Dawa Branch Office , Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6201dccb-241d-437e-a140-d7bffc25ab0d/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-W-0055-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: Procurement of Uniforms
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Jun 18, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88bddf3c-01b3-4fda-9984-be6b3e330deb/open Reference Number: MoWE-NCB-G-0005-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: MoWE-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ PR For Supply of Gimbi Town Water Supply Scheme Rehabilitation Electro-Mechanical Equipment
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of One D/cab Pickup Vehicle and One Backhoe Loader for Delivery to the MOWE Office in Addis Ababa Within 90 Days.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) Invitation for Bids [IFB] IFB Number: Purchaser: Project: Contract Title ET-MOWE-WDF-AIDB-4TWSSIP-GD/01/2026 Ministry of water
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ታብሌት (Tablet) መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/TBP/NCB/07/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ከዚህ በታች በሰንጠረዡ የተዘረዘሩትን የአቅርቦት ግዥ በዘርፉ
ያገለገሉ የተለያየ መጠን ያላቸው የእንጨት አልጋዎች፣ ስፖንጅ ፍራሾች፣ 5000L የሚይዝ ሮቶ እና ብርድ ልብሶች የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ ባለመብት እነ አሰበች ቲራሞ (5 ሰዎች) እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ሀሰን
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Camera Accessories
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/13ed0f4a-76a7-45ae-9716-ac6f1dc8eda9/open Lot Information
Debark University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d535af40-5356-40c7-add6-5e0b678f4628/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81c60594-5c48-489a-82a8-c69d6b187a3a/open Lot Information
Wachamo University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagent and Chemical
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42cc0d71-bf8c-4e11-ace9-e3a3fbe65664/open Lot Information
Wachamo University፡ Procurement Of Laboratory and Chemicals
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bcd15d9c-adb6-47bb-9969-34ef6773b728/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የጥገና ዕቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d91d8f7f-42fe-4717-9cba-8d9a7af8b6f2/open Lot Information